Deelnemerslijst Aalter

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
19449 Petrisor Adrian-Marian 2413 Hoboken 1992 M ROM
13668 Froeyman Helmut 2309 Deurne 1976 M BEL
10832 Maerevoet Sim 2256 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
50086 Beukema Jasper 2232 Brasschaat 2001 M BEL
13376 De Waele Warre 2199 Aalter 2002 M BEL
28436 Decrop Benjamin 2164 KOSK Oostende 1994 M BEL
22764 Peeren Yen 2137 KOSK Oostende 1976 M BEL
11789 Roos David 2102 Zottegem 1992 M BEL
17529 Baselmans Luuk 2094 Brasschaat 2001 M NED
12899 Ismail Tamer 2094 Deurne 2000 M BEL
30805 Cocquyt Tijs 2092 KOSK Oostende 1978 M BEL
11030 De Block Yordi 2077 Opwijk 1998 M BEL
33570 Verhelst Joris 2074 LSV-Chesspirant 1995 M BEL
12736 Mitran Anthony Cristian 2068 Hoboken 2004 M BEL
11412 Tomme Lowie 2061 Waregem 1999 M BEL
10785 Van Kessel Wessel 2061 Lommel 1994 M BEL
9628 Passchyn Maarten 2039 Bredene 1982 M BEL
28231 Peeters Tim 2038 Westerlo 1983 M BEL
17532 Baselmans Sam 2031 Brasschaat 1999 M NED
10816 Boudry William 2010 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
54101 Todts Benny 2007 KBSK Brugge 1978 M BEL
24414 Dechamps Mark 2001 Kortrijk 1980 M BEL
50013 Chaerle Josse 2000 KISK Ieper 1997 M BEL
11317 Vanden Bussche Steven 1996 KOSK Oostende 1997 M BEL
12997 De Bock Thijs 1985 Mechelen 2001 M BEL
21440 Demiddele Kevin 1969 Leuven Centraal 1980 M BEL
11868 Verstraete Michael 1963 KOSK Oostende 1992 M BEL
3506 Artels Lieven 1926 KGSRL Gent 1985 M BEL
11034 De Block Fabio 1923 Opwijk 2000 M BEL
27014 Mylle Frederik 1915 Gistel 1988 M BEL
8974 Van Wiele Kurt 1904 LSV-Chesspirant 1982 M BEL
13707 Butzen Robin 1863 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
11526 Huygebaert Batist 1832 Landegem 2000 M BEL
14043 Sleurs Juliette 1830 Neerpelt 2004 F BEL
6246 Van Puyvelde Stijn 1827 Zottegem 1987 M BEL
46639 Vanhauwaert Kurt 1811 Landegem 1970 M BEL
24384 Dayer Glenn 1802 KOSK Oostende 1963 M BEL
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1798 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F BEL
11064 De Blende Nando 1776 Dendermonde 1996 M BEL
36005 Vanherck Jeroen 1699 Opwijk 1976 M BEL
16160 Rousseau Christilla 1653 KBSK Brugge 1999 F BEL
48127 De Geest Jan 1638 Mechelen 1951 M BEL
52213 Baekelandt Els 1615 KGSRL Gent 1972 F BEL
11419 Callebaut Giovanni 1602 KBSK Brugge 1999 M BEL
45900 Vandekerckhove Ava 1561 Aalter 1990 F BEL
14461 Verstegen Joris 1554 Gistel 1996 M BEL
62316 De Vriendt Augustin 1552 Dendermonde 1958 M BEL
13441 Mitran Ovi 1547 Brasschaat 1964 M BEL
13177 Yperman Jeffrey 1540 Bredene 1981 M BEL
10494 Demey Lotte 1509 Aalter 1998 F BEL
36366 Vandevelde Luc 1507 KOSK Oostende 1973 M BEL
12160 Langie Jeroen 1458 De Drie Torens Gent 1998 M BEL
17291 Abidin Aysajan 1450 Leuven Centraal 1983 M BEL
13921 Cuyx Tomas 1450 Mechelen 1992 M BEL
11452 Burssens Guy 1433 Mercatel 1972 M BEL
15630 Bleyaert Stefaan 1366 KOSK Oostende 1981 M BEL
13799 De Smedt Lias 1258 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
13357 Dewilde Rudi 1254 KBSK Brugge 1967 M BEL
12044 Callebaut Katia 1226 KBSK Brugge 1971 F BEL
12749 Condes Alexie Sheen 1194 LSV-Chesspirant 2000 F BEL
13806 Verhelst Eleen 1175 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 F BEL
24147 Ingels Nick 1162 LSV-Chesspirant 1990 M BEL
13128 Fauconnier Nick 0000 Zottegem 2000 M BEL
17556 Mernier Guillaume 0000 Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
19510 Rombaut Stijn 0000 Aalter 1978 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
10934 Van Malder Dries 2048 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
14108 Godde Matthias 2039 Hoboken 2002 M BEL
15269 Dauw Sterre 2004 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
10946 Akulov Lev 1886 Leopoldsburg 2003 M RUS
14495 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1876 KGSRL Gent 2003 F BEL
10967 Decruyenaere Robbert 1820 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
12738 Mitran Marie 1783 Hoboken 2002 F BEL
10949 Akulova Alicia 1768 Leopoldsburg 2002 F RUS
17261 Heymans Berwout 1696 Aalst 2003 M BEL
14089 Fivez Stev 1569 SCRR (Brussel) 2002 M BEL
10544 Daels Emma 1500 Tielt 2002 F BEL
14316 Vanhoucke Kobe 1427 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
13614 Phlips Daan 1330 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
15665 Ooms Kylion 1314 Wachtebeke 2002 M BEL
15670 Schalembier Kylian 1286 KBSK Brugge 2003 M BEL
15103 Van Der Straeten Witze 1150 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 0915 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
16283 Lootens Talin 0841 KGSRL Gent 2002 M BEL
13159 Adriaensens Robin 0000 Mechelen 2003 M BEL
17961 Burssens Ruben 0000 Mercatel 2002 M BEL
14562 Coppens Pieter 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2003 M BEL
19513 De Naegel Jaffe 0000 Gistel 2002 M BEL
17590 Pauwels Fien 0000 Dendermonde 2003 F BEL
14245 Schoutteet Jared 0000 Blankenberge 2003 M BEL
18840 Silantev Ilia 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2002 M RUS
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
12522 Beukema Constantijn 1844 Brasschaat 2005 M BEL
12523 Piceu Jarid 1830 Oostkamp 2004 M BEL
13860 De Cocq Ramin 1818 Geel 2004 M BEL
16319 Zotikishvili Dimitri 1789 KOSK Oostende 2004 M BEL
13802 Verbeke Lucas 1655 Oostkamp 2004 M BEL
13162 Liveyns Rune 1652 MSV 2004 M BEL
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1644 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
14078 Dreelinck Adriaan 1617 Geraardsbergen 2005 M BEL
15179 De Reese Elias 1593 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
14450 Heldenbergh Nils 1589 CRELEL Li?ge 2005 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1535 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
13157 Caudron Meindert 1533 Opwijk 2004 M BEL
13798 Debucke Jolan 1492 Artevelde 2005 M BEL
12139 Dellaert Ines 1468 Zottegem 2004 F BEL
14291 D'Haenens Leon 1443 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
16154 Peeters Alex 1430 Bredene 2005 M BEL
16034 Schepens Asato 1415 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2004 M BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1371 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
13055 Cotman Bernd 1369 Opwijk 2004 M BEL
13782 Boone Nathan 1359 Aalter 2004 M BEL
16119 Van Houdt Jonas 1289 Turnhout 2005 M BEL
15745 Vanherck Yannick 1271 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
14510 Deleu Ellen 1262 KGSRL Gent 2005 F BEL
19511 Westerhof Jannes 1260 SVV Klim Op 2005 M NED
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1246 Geel 2004 F BEL
13151 Decruyenaere Victor 1218 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
12800 Decruyenaere Laura 1207 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 F BEL
13934 Lauwers Timo 1180 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2004 M BEL
13938 Van Droogenbroeck Mats 1164 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2005 M BEL
15070 De Prycker Wannes 1157 Wachtebeke 2005 M BEL
13574 Cottenier Anton 1150 Dolle Toren Leuven 2005 M BEL
16975 Goossens Lowie 1150 Wachtebeke 2005 M BEL
16132 Cleuren Mattice 1125 Landegem 2005 M BEL
16971 Karlioglu Boran 1116 Wachtebeke 2004 M BEL
13390 Condes Adam Sean 0881 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
16601 Huysmans Quinten 0630 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
15703 Bergmann Kenji 0000 Blankenberge 2004 M BEL
17508 Croes Matteo 0000 Blankenberge 2005 M BEL
15779 De Keukelaere Wouter 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
17910 Declerck Wesley 0000 Gistel 2004 M BEL
15743 Dierick Tuur 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
17967 Jablonski Tim 0000 Gistel 2004 M BEL
16873 Pouleyn Floris 0000 KGSRL Gent 2005 M BEL
15706 Quintens Sam 0000 KBSK Brugge 2004 M BEL
18304 Raemdonck Loic 0000 KGSRL Gent 2005 M BEL
19506 Rolle Mathieu 0000 Landegem 2005 M BEL
19515 Segaert Louis 0000 Gistel 2004 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
17843 Van Volsem Merlijn 0000 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
15999 Vander Donckt Mattis 0000 Zottegem 2005 M BEL
14723 Vander Haeghen Loic 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15387 Vanhaverbeke Daan 0000 Izegem 2005 M BEL
17969 Willaert Tim 0000 Gistel 2004 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
15850 Verboven Wout 1641 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1627 Aalter 2006 M BEL
14603 Vanduyfhuys Igor 1627 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
13297 Akulov Mikhail 1600 Leopoldsburg 2006 M RUS
14086 Dreelinck Jacob 1507 Geraardsbergen 2007 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 1481 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
14521 Deleu Karen 1423 KGSRL Gent 2006 F BEL
15655 Degrave Robbert 1419 Roeselare 2006 M BEL
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1358 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
15064 Paes Martijn 1341 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1322 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
14489 Froeyman Hugo 1319 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
16085 Vranckx Jonas 1297 Mechelen 2006 M BEL
14517 Deleu Leen 1290 KGSRL Gent 2006 F BEL
16007 Wouters Tibo 1279 Turnhout 2008 M BEL
15758 Vanherck Jorre 1259 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1253 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1244 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
13771 Van Campenhoudt Theo 1171 CREB Bruxelles 2007 M BEL
16297 Wylleman Arjan 1124 MSV 2006 M BEL
14234 Lambrecht Rune 1005 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
16246 Cotman Lothar 0945 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0680 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
19023 Dewever Niel 0670 Waregem 2006 M BEL
17827 Groffils Leonard 0670 Overpelt 2011 M BEL
15672 Van Steertegem Maxim 0650 Opwijk 2006 M BEL
16118 Bastien Sidan 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16124 Bonte Jasper 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
17964 Bossuyt Keith 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
15529 Caudron Sil 0000 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
18084 Celiktas Ayhan 0000 Hoboken 2007 M BEL
19543 Claeys Tuur 0000 Landegem 2006 M BEL
19550 Cocquyt Ben 0000 KOSK Oostende 2007 M BEL
15771 De Keukelaere Mathias 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16692 De Kneef Thibo 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
19503 De Loose Nicholas 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
16785 De Ruyck Teo 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
17962 Declerck Youri 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
18664 Despiere Deborah 0000 Izegem 2007 F BEL
18195 Dutre Wonder 0000 MSV 2007 M BEL
17530 Faulconer Casper 0000 Dendermonde 2007 M BEL
16129 Foulon Thales 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
19504 Haesart Wannes 0000 Landegem 2006 M BEL
14476 Jortay Raphael 0000 CRELEL Li?ge 2007 M BEL
16847 Joseph Quinten 0000 KOSK Oostende 2007 M BEL
16787 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16338 Latowski Karol 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
18540 Loncke Daan 0000 Oostkamp 2006 M BEL
19553 Maes Jasper 0000 Wachtebeke 2007 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
15785 Moons Matteo 0000 Lier 2006 M BEL
17588 Olieslager Max 0000 Wachtebeke 2006 M BEL
17445 Pauwels Fons 0000 Dendermonde 2006 M BEL
15509 Peeren Yonas 0000 KOSK Oostende 2007 M BEL
16199 Peeters Jurre 0000 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2007 M BEL
19520 Rosseel Rhune 0000 Gistel 2007 M BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0000 Turnhout 2008 M BEL
19516 Steen Quinten 0000 Gistel 2007 M BEL
19407 t'Jonck Arthur 0000 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
14722 Toro Miguel 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
19517 Tratsaert Wout 0000 Gistel 2007 M BEL
18347 Van de Vijver Milan 0000 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
19540 Van Der Goten Stan 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
18560 Van Eenooghe Ward 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
19352 Van Houdt Niels 0000 Turnhout 2007 M BEL
17589 Van Outryve Vincent 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15035 Van Wassenhove Sverre 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
16674 Vandewalle Noah 0000 KBSK Brugge 2006 M BEL
17888 Vanhaverbeke Nel 0000 Izegem 2007 F BEL
17971 Vanhercke Andrew 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0000 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16868 Victor Julian 0000 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
15171 Withouck Jonas 0000 Izegem 2006 M BEL
19561 Yu Ivar 0 Brasschaak 2006 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16027 Gellinck Simon 1258 KBSK Brugge 2008 M BEL
19512 Westerhof Joep 0958 SVV Klim Op 2008 M NED
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16670 Mernier Martin 0690 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
17684 Sazonov Fedor 0680 Turnhout 2009 M RUS
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0660 Westerlo 2009 M BEL
17780 Plomp Mateo 0650 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0640 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
14694 Lauwers Brent 0630 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2008 M BEL
19360 Van Coppenolle Lander 0620 2009 M BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0610 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
17669 Aishajiang Ehsan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M SWE
14794 Akulov Vsevolod 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
14824 Akulov Vladimir 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
19523 Andries Sam 0000 Gistel 2009 M BEL
19207 Beuseling Lander 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
19556 Bleyaert Mathis 0000 KOSK Oostende 2008 M BEL
15465 Cappan Stan 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
15412 Christiaens Nyssa 0000 Aalter 2008 F BEL
19508 Claerhout Bas 0000 Izegem 2008 M BEL
17569 Claus Noah 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
18539 De Beir Willem 0000 Oostkamp 2008 M BEL
16726 De Groote Berre 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
16795 De Keukelaere Ruben 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
19502 De Man Silas 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
15710 De Rycke Killian 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
17576 De Vuysdere Thomas 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
19559 De Wael Kasper 0000 2009 M BEL
14564 Debucke Ruben 0000 Artevelde 2008 M BEL
15395 Dechamps Norah 0000 Kortrijk 2008 F BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
17956 Deschepper Matteo 0000 Izegem 2009 M BEL
18666 Despiere Delphine 0000 Izegem 2009 F BEL
16615 Dewyngaert Wout 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
15995 Dhondt Alexander 0000 Brasschaat 2008 M BEL
19454 Ghisa Alexander 0000 2009 M HUN
19528 Ghyselbrecht Iben 0000 Gistel 2009 M BEL
19505 Haesart Seppe 0000 Landegem 2008 M BEL
19069 Hanssens Daan 0000 Kortrijk 2008 M BEL
18563 Matthijs Jente 0000 Aalter 2008 M BEL
19548 Nikoghosyan David 0000 KISK Ieper 2008 M BEL
19424 Olieslager Alex 0000 Wachtebeke 2008 M BEL
17821 Peeters Liv 0000 Brasschaat 2008 F BEL
19560 Plessers Xander 0000 KGSRL Gent 2008 M BEL
19554 Raes Lander 0000 Wachtebeke 2009 M BEL
18553 Rombaut Pieter-Jan 0000 Aalter 2009 M BEL
19507 Rozas Eitan 0000 2008 M USA
19519 Saelens August 0000 Gistel 2008 M BEL
19509 Scheerlynck Louis 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
19524 Steen Milo 0000 Gistel 2009 M BEL
18231 Thao Leuang Van Kieran 0000 Mercatel 2008 M BEL
19539 Van Der Goten Daan 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16220 Van Houtte Femke 0000 Blankenberge 2008 F BEL
18324 Vandeghinste Brecht 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
16001 Vander Donckt Xander 0000 Zottegem 2008 M BEL
17164 Vandermeersch Victor 0000 KGSRL Gent 2008 M BEL
18960 Vandermeersch Lucas 0000 KGSRL Gent 2009 M BEL
19209 Vantomme Ruth 0000 Bredene 2008 F BEL
16911 Vantorre Nils 0000 Oostkamp 2008 M BEL
18680 Wang Yixuan 0000 KOSK Oostende 2008 F BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
15498 Akulov Yaroslav 0700 Leopoldsburg 2010 M RUS
17851 Heynickx Andreas 0680 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0660 Turnhout 2010 M BEL
18157 Plomp Luka 0650 Mercatel 2010 M BEL
18979 De Groof Mathijs 0640 Turnhout 2011 M BEL
16831 Neuteleers Wannes 0620 Dolle Toren Leuven 2010 M BEL
19541 Bernard Ivan 0000 Terneuzen 2010 M NED
19427 Beuseling Oskar 0000 Mercatel 2011 M BEL
19555 Bleyaert Nona 0000 KOSK Oostende 2010 F BEL
19562 Bleyaert Faye 0000 KOSK Oostende 2011 F BEL
18081 Celiktas Kaan 0000 Hoboken 2011 M BEL
19557 Darbinian Arno 0000 KISK Ieper 2010 M BEL
19531 De Beir Sien 0000 Gistel 2010 F BEL
19558 De Keyzer Matteo 0000 KISK Ieper 2010 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0000 Tielt 2010 F BEL
18144 Demiddele Aster 0000 Leuven Centraal 2010 M BEL
17772 Heldenbergh Izia 0000 CRELEL Li?ge 2010 F BEL
17852 Huysmans Carsten 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
19230 Maes Lander 0000 Turnhout 2011 M BEL
19543 Peeren Yorben 0000 KOSK Oostende 2010 M BEL
16559 Peeters Yumi 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2010 F BEL
17594 Peeters Paul 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2012 M BEL
19468 Saravanakumar Atchaya 0000 KBSK Brugge 2010 F IND
19544 Stragier Lucas 0000 Izegem 2010 M BEL
19443 Van Der Kelen Tibe 0000 KOSK Oostende 2010 M BEL
CSVXLS