Deelnemerslijst Landegem

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
10284 Sterck Arno 2193 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 1999 M BEL
10139 Vandelacluze Ian 2143 Wetteren 1995 M BEL
12997 De Bock Thijs 2064 Mechelen 2001 M BEL
11030 De Block Yordi 2041 Opwijk 1998 M BEL
10832 Maerevoet Sim 2025 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
3506 Artels Lieven 2013 KGSRL Gent 1985 M BEL
54101 Todts Benny 2008 KBSK Brugge 1978 M BEL
24414 Dechamps Mark 2001 Kortrijk 1980 M BEL
11034 De Block Fabio 1888 Opwijk 2000 M BEL
27693 Vander Cruyssen Piet 1812 Landegem 1962 M BEL
24384 Dayer Glenn 1802 KOSK Oostende 1963 M BEL
11526 Huygebaert Batist 1780 Landegem 2000 M BEL
46639 Vanhauwaert Kurt 1768 Landegem 1970 M BEL
12524 Huettl Sofie 1761 KISK Ieper 2000 F BEL
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1759 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F BEL
48127 De Geest Jan 1693 Mechelen 1951 M BEL
14043 Sleurs Juliette 1693 Neerpelt 2004 F BEL
21008 Ponnet Guy 1691 Landegem 1959 M BEL
13365 Ghyselen Tim 1670 Zottegem 2000 M BEL
13162 Liveyns Rune 1566 MSV 2004 M BEL
16319 Zotikishvili Dimitri 1509 KOSK Oostende 2004 M BEL
98891 Depraet Patrick 1448 Landegem 1950 M BEL
15976 Shimwa Ivo 1445 Izegem 1997 M BEL
12160 Langie Jeroen 1379 De Drie Torens Gent 1998 M BEL
15856 Pouliart Sander 1335 Mechelen 1998 M BEL
15007 Van Doorne Stijn 1273 Landegem 1996 M BEL
24147 Ingels Nick 1182 LSV-Chesspirant 1990 M BEL
12656 Vanwynsberghe Maxime 0000 Landegem 2000 M BEL
10313 Withoeck Daniel 0000 Landegem 1999 M BEL
Ionut Tihulca oudenaarde 1988 M romeinse
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
15269 Dauw Sterre 1861 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
12697 Vande Ginste Michiel 1763 Brasschaat 2002 M BEL
13707 Butzen Robin 1687 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
16319 Zotikishvili Dimitri 1509 KOSK Oostende 2004 M BEL
10542 Daels Ilse 1503 Tielt 2001 F BEL
10544 Daels Emma 1408 Tielt 2002 F BEL
14089 Fivez Stev 1380 Machelen 2002 M BEL
13799 De Smedt Lias 1212 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
100774 Burssens Ruben 0000 Mercatel 2002 M BEL
100845 Ilia Silantev 0000 Leuven Centraal 2002 M RUS
17359 Meert Tristan 0000 KGSRL Gent 2002 M BEL
16125 Philips Alessandro 0000 Landegem 2001 M BEL
14411 Vanreyn Remi 0000 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
12523 Piceu Jarid 1586 Oostkamp 2004 M BEL
12693 De Schouwer Jonas 1559 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1460 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
15179 De Reese Elias 1393 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
16156 Roymans Elien 1332 Geel 2003 F BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1226 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
15544 Van Bladel Robin 1213 Geel 2003 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1207 Geel 2004 F BEL
14314 Traest Alexander 1195 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
100540 Antheunis David 0000 Izegem 2003 M BEL
16889 Burssens Jorian 0000 Mercatel 2004 M BEL
14217 Debaeke_van Meerhaeghe Jorian 0000 Landegem 2004 M BEL
17261 Heymans Berwout 0000 Aalst 2003 M BEL
14245 Schoutteet Jared 0000 Blankenberge 2003 M BEL
15720 Van Eester Jef 0000 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
16236 Vandeputte Bente 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2004 F BEL
16238 Vandeputte Maud 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2004 F BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14406 Vanhee Lars 1686 KBSK Brugge 2005 M BEL
14078 Dreelinck Adriaan 1565 Geraardsbergen 2005 M BEL
15850 Verboven Wout 1474 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1462 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
14086 Dreelinck Jacob 1455 Geraardsbergen 2007 M BEL
15655 Degrave Robbert 1379 Roeselare 2006 M BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1342 Aalter 2006 M BEL
13829 Debunne Tibe 1317 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1270 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
14293 Naessens Wolf 1257 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14392 Debunne Lasse 1050 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 0650 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15941 Goossens Senne 0630 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
16443 Balanck Mateo 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2006 M BEL
100950 Bekaert Jonas 0000 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
16132 Cleuren Mattice 0000 Landegem 2005 M BEL
16359 Cohen Charles 0000 Anderlecht 2006 M BEL
100748 Croes Matteo 0000 Blankenberge 2005 M BEL
15779 De Keukelaere Wouter 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
100937 Deloose Sebastien 0000 Landegem 2006 M BEL
13607 Delvoye Gyan 0000 Zottegem 2005 M BEL
13607 Delvoye Gyan 0000 Zottegem 2005 M BEL
100898 Eggers Ilias 0000 KOSK Oostende 2006 M BEL
16417 Goossens Jente 0000 Landegem 2006 M BEL
14490 Kovalyov Slava 0000 Leuven Centraal 2005 M BEL
100946 Mehta Aman 0000 2005 M BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
16841 Murania Maya 0000 Zottegem 2005 F BEL
15064 Paes Martijn 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 0000 Geel 2006 M BEL
16830 Tallieu Dara 0000 Tielt 2006 F BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
16791 Vandenabeele Quiandro 0000 Blankenberge 2005 M BEL
100472 Vandewalle Daan 0000 Landegem 2005 M BEL
15745 Vanherck Yannick 0000 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
100944 Verbeken Victoria 0000 Wetteren 2006 F BEL
100939 Verheye Ernest 0000 Mercatel 2006 M BEL
16868 Victor Julian 0000 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
100949 Yermzjam Artyom 0000 Wetteren 2006 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14606 Zouaghi Amir 1369 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1256 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15542 Van Bladel Rune 1083 Geel 2007 M BEL
14234 Lambrecht Rune 0989 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
14639 Faybish Dana 0952 Anderlecht 2007 F BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0690 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
14794 Akulov Vsevolod 0660 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
16670 Mernier Martin 0650 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
13867 Chen Jiaqi 0640 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
14824 Akulov Vladimir 0610 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
15751 Akar Zeki Efe 0000 Hoboken 2008 M BEL
17287 Al-Abadelah Osaid 0000 Leuven Centraal 2007 M BEL
16118 Bastien Sidan 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16122 Bergez Marcus 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
100776 Braem Axel 0000 KISK Ieper 2007 M BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0000 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
15412 Christiaens Nyssa 0000 Aalter 2008 F BEL
100836 Creve Mats 0000 KOSK Oostende 2007 M BEL
15771 De Keukelaere Mathias 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16785 De Ruyck Theo 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
15395 Dechamps Norah 0000 Kortrijk 2008 F BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
100938 Deloose Nicholas 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
16615 Dewyngaert Wout 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
15995 Dhondt Alexander 0000 Brasschaat 2008 M BEL
100942 Dossche Stef 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
14537 Dupont Tycho 0000 KBSK Brugge 2007 M BEL
16129 Foulon Thales 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
14489 Froeyman Hugo 0000 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
15929 Gijsels Robbe 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16429 Hofstede Ezri 0000 Hoboken 2007 F BEL
16787 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
100947 Mehta Ahaan 0000 2008 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
16965 Monte Thibault 0000 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
16881 Musabayeva Diana 0000 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
100882 Nikoghosyan David 0000 KISK Ieper 2008 M BEL
15983 Petrova Oleksandra 0000 Brasschaat 2007 F OKR
100823 Rosseel Edward 0000 Sint Barbara College Gent 2008 M BEL
100922 Scheldeman Nand 0000 Waregem 2008 M BEL
100940 Smeesters Raphael 0000 Sint Barbara College Gent 2008 M BEL
15744 Van De Sande Lucas 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2007 M BEL
100934 Van Der Goten Stan 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
100871 Van Parys Dago 0000 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
16793 Vandenabeele Quinten 0000 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
17164 Vandermeersch Victor 0000 KGSRL Gent 2008 M BEL
100635 Vankeirsbilck Ilias 0000 KISK Ieper 2007 M BEL
16173 Vansteenkiste Elias 0000 Brasschaat 2007 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0000 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16961 Ydens-Bogaert Brent 0000 Dendermonde 2008 M BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
100951 Grooten Tommy 0767 Eindhovense S.V. 2010 M NED
15465 Cappan Stan 0700 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0690 Tielt 2010 F BEL
15498 Akulov Yaroslav 0680 Leopoldsburg 2010 M RUS
15710 De Rycke Killian 0670 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0660 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0640 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0630 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
100912 De Groof Mathijs 0620 JSTurnhout 2011 M BEL
17121 Abe Hikari 0000 KBSK Brugge 2010 M BEL
16838 Akar Ceyda Naz 0000 Hoboken 2010 F BEL
100936 Beuseling Lander 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16726 De Groote Berre 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
16795 De Keukelaere Ruben 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
100948 Deschepper Mateo 0000 Izegem 2009 M BEL
16431 Hofstede Erya 0000 Hoboken 2009 F BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
100920 Plomp Mateo 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
100943 Scheerlyuek Louis 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
100945 Van Campen Aurelie 0000 Wetteren 2010 F BEL
100870 Van Der Goten Daan 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
100941 Vandermeersch Lucas 0000 KGSRL Gent 2009 M BEL
100935 Vanlander Adrien 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
16166 Vansteenkiste Nathan 0000 Brasschaat 2009 M BEL
17005 Verhaeghe Clement 0000 Blankenberge 2009 M BEL
CSVXLS