Deelnemerslijst Leuven

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
12424 De Wachter Mathias 2317 TSMechelen 1979 M BEL
79197 Faybish Nimrod 2185 Anderlecht 1971 M BEL
34738 Boucquet Emile 2166 KBSK Brugge 1997 M BEL
13815 Dardha Daniel 2131 Hoboken 2005 M BEL
41076 Stynen Koen 2081 Borgerhout 1973 M BEL
11030 De Block Yordi 2080 Opwijk 1998 M BEL
10546 Van Den Bosch Arno 2078 Dolle Toren Leuven 1998 M BEL
33570 Verhelst Joris 2065 LSV-Chesspirant 1995 M BEL
12997 De Bock Thijs 2036 Mechelen 2001 M BEL
28231 Peeters Tim 2035 Westerlo 1983 M BEL
29424 Decoster Sam 2030 Mechelen 1993 M BEL
39535 Lehaen Frank 1946 Diepenbeek 1969 M BEL
11034 De Block Fabio 1919 Opwijk 2000 M BEL
46361 Verduyckt Johan 1843 Westerlo 1972 M BEL
29840 Verboven Arnout 1750 Mechelen 1999 M BEL
14043 Sleurs Juliette 1730 Neerpelt 2004 F BEL
16563 Ojuri Paul 1664 JSTurnhout 1994 M BEL
11064 De Blende Nando 1656 Dendermonde 1996 M BEL
11373 Vanlommel Maxim 1642 Westerlo 1997 M BEL
10943 Steegmans Pieter 1597 Geel 1999 M BEL
40185 Pisaneschi Maxime 1484 KGSRL Gent 1987 M BEL
14608 Gulieva Karina 1464 Geraardsbergen 2006 F BEL
98891 Depraet Patrick 1442 Landegem 1950 M BEL
15123 Tyberghein Ruben 1401 Leuven Centraal 1999 M BEL
12160 Langie Jeroen 1395 De Drie Torens Gent 1998 M BEL
15856 Pouliart Sander 1325 Mechelen 1998 M BEL
13563 Dunford Nils 1166 Leuven Centraal 2000 M BEL
Mernier Guillaume Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
10934 Van Malder Dries 1922 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
15269 Dauw Sterre 1839 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
13707 Butzen Robin 1736 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
10937 Van Malder Klaus 1735 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
12697 Vande Ginste Michiel 1716 Brasschaat 2002 M BEL
14089 Fivez Stev 1569 Machelen 2002 M BEL
14527 Van Lommel Lars 1265 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
14512 Ferson Kamiel 1219 Leuven Centraal 2001 M BEL
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 0927 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
100845 Silantev Ilia 0620 2002 M RUS
14393 Masschelein Lode 0000 Mechelen 2001 M BEL
13290 Ooms Bram 0000 Lommel 2002 M BEL
14499 Ruelens Jorrit 0000 Leuven Centraal 2002 M BEL
14411 Vanreyn Remi 0000 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
10946 Akulov Lev 1775 Leopoldsburg 2003 M RUS
60667 Faybish Nathaniel 1640 Anderlecht 2003 M BEL
12693 De Schouwer Jonas 1610 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
12007 Faybish Benjamin 1542 Anderlecht 2004 M BEL
13138 Vanoverloop Rune 1493 Leuven Centraal 2003 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1435 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
14316 Vanhoucke Kobe 1372 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1331 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
11994 Deniz Patrick 1288 Dolle Toren Leuven 2003 M BEL
10697 Rits Beere 1222 Dolle Toren Leuven 2003 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1197 Geel 2004 F BEL
16236 Vandeputte Bente 1174 Dolle Toren Leuven 2004 F BEL
16238 Vandeputte Maud 1015 Dolle Toren Leuven 2004 F BEL
13159 Adriaensens Robin 0000 Mechelen 2003 M BEL
15703 Bergmann Kenji 0000 Blankenberge 2004 M BEL
17261 Heymans Berwout 0000 Aalst 2003 M BEL
14352 Masschelein Anke 0000 Mechelen 2004 F BEL
17590 Pauwels Fien 0000 Dendermonde 2003 F BEL
15706 Quintens Sam 0000 KBSK Brugge 2004 M BEL
14245 Schoutteet Jared 0000 Blankenberge 2003 M BEL
14706 Van Aken Aaron 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2004 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
15720 Van Eester Jef 0000 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
17295 Willems Alan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2004 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14406 Vanhee Lars 1768 KBSK Brugge 2005 M BEL
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1560 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
14078 Dreelinck Adriaan 1544 Geraardsbergen 2005 M BEL
15850 Verboven Wout 1527 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1416 Aalter 2006 M BEL
15941 Goossens Senne 1410 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
14086 Dreelinck Jacob 1395 Geraardsbergen 2007 M BEL
14293 Naessens Wolf 1329 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15064 Paes Martijn 1312 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
15984 Goossens Anouck 1264 JSTurnhout 2005 F BEL
15745 Vanherck Yannick 1218 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
16085 Vranckx Jonas 1205 Mechelen 2006 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1186 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
13151 Decruyenaere Victor 1184 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
13574 Cottenier Anton 1057 Dolle Toren Leuven 2005 M BEL
14392 Debunne Lasse 1056 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
17265 Aerts Achiel 0000 Leuven Centraal 2006 M BEL
17270 Alves Renato 0000 Dendermonde 2006 M BEL
16359 Cohen Charles 0000 Anderlecht 2006 M BEL
17290 De Wachter Livia 0000 TSMechelen 2005 F BEL
100965 Eijkenboom Sven 0000 Overpelt 2005 M BEL
16296 Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia 0000 Overpelt 2006 F BEL
15922 Janse Siebe 0000 Westerlo 2005 M BEL
14490 Kovalyov Slava 0000 Leuven Centraal 2005 M BEL
16087 Massant Fan 0000 Mechelen 2005 M BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
17343 Ognyanov Michail 0000 Leuven Centraal 2006 M BUL
17445 Pauwels Fons 0000 Dendermonde 2006 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 0000 Geel 2006 M BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
16791 Vandenabeele Quiandro 0000 Blankenberge 2005 M BEL
14723 Vander Haeghen Loic 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16007 Wouters Tibo 1108 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15542 Van Bladel Rune 1079 Geel 2007 M BEL
14234 Lambrecht Rune 0969 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
13771 Van Campenhoudt Theo 0953 2 Fous Diog?ne 2007 M BEL
14489 Froeyman Hugo 0690 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0680 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15758 Vanherck Jorre 0670 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0640 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
17461 Van Parijs Dago 0630 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0620 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
15751 Akar Zeki Efe 0000 Hoboken 2008 M BEL
14794 Akulov Vsevolod 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
14824 Akulov Vladimir 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
17287 Al-Abadelah Osaid 0000 Leuven Centraal 2007 M BEL
16270 Cottenier Lennart 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
15995 Dhondt Alexander 0000 Brasschaat 2008 M BEL
16637 Dimitrov Brayan 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
100962 Dorofey Xenia 0000 Hoboken 2007 F BEL
17293 Dudley Timothy 0000 Leuven Centraal 2008 M BEL
16592 Fagard Denis 0000 Leuven Centraal 2007 M BEL
16596 Gallon Jan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2007 M BEL
16027 Gellinck Simon 0000 KBSK Brugge 2008 M BEL
15928 Manueke Hervano 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16670 Mernier Martin 0000 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
16965 Monte Thibault 0000 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
17346 Ognyanov Daniel 0000 Leuven Centraal 2008 M BUL
15983 Oleksandra Petrova 0000 Brasschaat 2007 F OKR
16062 Pauwels Wout 0000 Mechelen 2007 M BEL
17059 Stynen Lisa 0000 Heusden 2008 F BEL
15744 Van De Sande Lucas 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2007 M BEL
16793 Vandenabeele Quinten 0000 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
16405 Verboven Kaat 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 F BEL
16961 Ydens-Bogaert Brent 0000 Dendermonde 2008 M BEL
15781 Zhao Li Wim 0000 Leuven Centraal 2008 M BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0690 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
15710 De Rycke Killian 0670 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0650 Tielt 2010 F BEL
15498 Akulov Yaroslav 0640 Leopoldsburg 2010 M RUS
17122 Vertongen Jack 0630 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0620 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0610 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
100931 Aishajiang Ehsan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M BEL
16838 Akar Ceyda Naz 0000 Hoboken 2010 F BEL
100964 Demiddele Aster 0000 Leuven Centraal 2010 M BEL
100963 Dorofey Alexander 0000 Hoboken 2010 M BEL
100966 Eijkenboom Zoƫlle 0000 Overpelt 2010 V BEL
17185 Fucks Eythan 0000 2010 M BEL
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0000 Westerlo 2009 M BEL
16711 Lehaen Lars 0000 Houthalen-Oost 2009 M BEL
16831 Neuteleers Wannes 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2010 M BEL
100921 Sazonov Fedor 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M RUS
100961 Silantev Anatolii 0000 2011 M RUS
17005 Verhaeghe Clement 0000 Blankenberge 2009 M BEL
CSVXLS