Deelnemerslijst Limburg

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
12424 De Wachter Mathias 2325 TSMechelen 1979 M BEL
10284 Sterck Arno 2217 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 1999 M BEL
10785 Van Kessel Wessel 2112 Lommel 1994 M BEL
11030 De Block Yordi 2098 Opwijk 1998 M BEL
41076 Stynen Koen 2083 Borgerhout 1973 M BEL
10474 De Coninck Erik 1992 Houthalen-Oost 2000 M BEL
11210 Bex Lennert 1876 Hasselt 1996 M BEL
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1764 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F BEL
10590 Swennen Fleur 1713 Neerpelt 2001 F BEL
16508 Pieters Nick 1398 Heusden 1987 M BEL
15856 Pouliart Sander 1329 Mechelen 1998 M BEL
13429 Bigi Ernesto 1179 Eisden 1949 M BEL
17662 Boustany Georges 0000 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 1998 M BEL
17556 Mernier Guillaume 0000 Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
15269 Dauw Sterre 1972 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
10816 Boudry William 1971 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
10946 Akulov Lev 1875 Leopoldsburg 2003 M RUS
10937 Van Malder Klaus 1775 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
10978 Verheyen Olivier 1773 Overpelt 2001 M BEL
13707 Butzen Robin 1759 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
10949 Akulova Alicia 1741 Leopoldsburg 2002 F RUS
14043 Sleurs Juliette 1686 Neerpelt 2004 F BEL
14089 Fivez Stev 1569 Machelen 2002 M BEL
10671 Lenaerts Robbe 1473 Genk 2001 M BEL
13799 De Smedt Lias 1243 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
100845 Silantev Ilia 0620 2002 M RUS
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
12693 De Schouwer Jonas 1722 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1490 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
13055 Cotman Bernd 1466 Opwijk 2004 M BEL
14603 Vanduyfhuys Igor 1458 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
15460 Gelders Eline 1274 Houthalen-Oost 2003 F BEL
15463 Gelders Hanne 1249 Houthalen-Oost 2004 F BEL
14719 Dirken Michael 1211 Geel 2003 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1210 Geel 2004 F BEL
13934 Lauwers Timo 1150 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2004 M BEL
15720 Van Eester Jef 0610 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
17380 Jansen Sander 0000 2004 M BEL
17080 Movsisyan Laert 0000 Eisden 2004 M ARM
14039 Schmiehusen Tijn 0000 Neerpelt 2004 M NED
14024 Van Leuken Troy 0000 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
14683 Van Leuken Thorben 0000 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
13297 Akulov Mikhail 1599 Leopoldsburg 2006 M RUS
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1584 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1448 Aalter 2006 M BEL
15941 Goossens Senne 1415 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
14293 Naessens Wolf 1338 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15064 Paes Martijn 1319 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
16158 Roymans Liese 1316 Geel 2006 F BEL
15984 Goossens Anouck 1258 JSTurnhout 2005 F BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1232 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1186 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15467 Gelders Marte 1181 Houthalen-Oost 2006 F BEL
16132 Cleuren Mattice 1092 Landegem 2005 M BEL
100848 Westerhof Jannes 1085 SSV Klim op? 2005 M NED
13574 Cottenier Anton 1057 Dolle Toren Leuven 2005 M BEL
14392 Debunne Lasse 1056 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
17290 De Wachter Livia 0909 TSMechelen 2005 F BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 0630 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
100972 Aerts Margaux 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2005 F BEL
16296 Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia 0000 Overpelt 2006 F BEL
17810 Eijkenboom Sven 0000 Overpelt 2005 M BEL
12864 Hoogmartens Armin 0000 Eisden 2005 M BEL
16601 Huysmans Quinten 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
14490 Kovalyov Slava 0000 Leuven Centraal 2005 M BEL
15487 Kuijpers Maura 0000 Neerpelt 2005 F BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
17077 Movsisyan Julia 0000 Eisden 2005 F ARM
17797 Robijns Krieke 0000 Heusden 2006 M BEL
15475 Schmiehusen Giel 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M NED
100693 Van Daele Hannes 0000 KGSRL Gent 2005 M BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
17848 Van Huyck Giel 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14489 Froeyman Hugo 1402 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1264 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15542 Van Bladel Rune 1150 Geel 2007 M BEL
15469 Gelders Flore 1110 Houthalen-Oost 2007 F BEL
100983 Van Warmerdam Valentijn 0999 Eindhovense S.V. 2007 M NED
100849 Westerhof Joep 0749 SSV Klim op? 2008 M NED
16867 Smolders Oscar 0660 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
17461 Van Parys Dago 0610 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
16258 Adriaensen Jules 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
14794 Akulov Vsevolod 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
14824 Akulov Vladimir 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
100987 Allaart Joppe 0000 Eindhovense S.V. 2008 M NED
100969 Bozkurt Aryas 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2009 M BEL
16246 Cotman Lothar 0000 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16270 Cottenier Lennart 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
17081 Kolkiran Kerem 0000 Eisden 2008 M BEL
14694 Lauwers Brent 0000 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2008 M BEL
15928 Manueke Hervano 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M NED
16670 Mernier Martin 0000 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
16062 Pauwels Wout 0000 Mechelen 2007 M BEL
16199 Peeters Jurre 0000 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2007 M BEL
15489 Schmiehusen Faas 0000 Neerpelt 2008 M NED
17849 Segers Berre 0000 Neerpelt 2007 M BEL
17059 Stynen Lisa 0000 Heusden 2008 F BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
17854 Angius Vittorio 0 Eisden 2007 M ITA
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
100951 Grooten Tommy 0777 Eindhovense S.V. 2010 M NED
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0670 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
15498 Akulov Yaroslav 0650 Leopoldsburg 2010 M RUS
16320 Decraene Lotus 0640 Tielt 2010 F BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0610 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
100984 Adriaensen Josselien 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
100985 Allaart Jibbe 0000 Eindhovense S.V. 2010 M NED
100986 Allaart Yara 0000 Eindhovense S.V. 2010 F NED
100912 De Groof Mathijs 0000 JSTurnhout 2011 M BEL
100964 Demiddele Aster 0000 Leuven Centraal 2010 M BEL
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0000 Westerlo 2009 M BEL
17827 Groffils Leonard 0000 Overpelt 2011 M BEL
17828 Groffils Pauline 0000 Overpelt 2010 F BEL
17851 Heynickx Andreas 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
17852 Huysmans Carsten 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
17004 Kuijpers Sarie 0000 Neerpelt 2009 F BEL
17830 Meekers Tibo 0000 Overpelt 2010 M BEL
17684 Sazonov Fedor 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M RUS
17853 Weltens Mathias 0000 Neerpelt 2009 M BEL
CSVXLS