Deelnemerslijst Mortsel

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
50086 Beukema Jasper 2191 Brasschaat 2001 M BEL
99788 Beniest Rene 2149 Oude God Mortsel 1952 M BEL
13815 Dardha Daniel 2131 Hoboken 2005 M BEL
11030 De Block Yordi 2080 Opwijk 1998 M BEL
24414 Dechamps Mark 1999 Kortrijk 1980 M BEL
14495 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1851 KGSRL Gent 2003 F BEL
29840 Verboven Arnout 1750 Mechelen 1999 M BEL
50041 Slagter Maxim 1663 Brasschaat 1998 M BEL
11064 De Blende Nando 1656 Dendermonde 1996 M BEL
11014 De Niel Michiel 1507 Oude God Mortsel 1996 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
12997 De Bock Thijs 2036 Mechelen 2001 M BEL
10816 Boudry William 1927 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
15269 Dauw Sterre 1839 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
10978 Verheyen Olivier 1761 Overpelt 2001 M BEL
13707 Butzen Robin 1736 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
10937 Van Malder Klaus 1735 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
12697 Vande Ginste Michiel 1716 Brasschaat 2002 M BEL
14527 Van Lommel Lars 1265 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 0927 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
100845 Silantev Ilia 0620 2002 M RUS
13290 Ooms Bram 0000 Lommel 2002 M BEL
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
60667 Faybish Nathaniel 1640 Anderlecht 2003 M BEL
12693 De Schouwer Jonas 1610 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
14603 Vanduyfhuys Igor 1587 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
15179 De Reese Elias 1549 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
12007 Faybish Benjamin 1542 Anderlecht 2004 M BEL
13138 Vanoverloop Rune 1493 Leuven Centraal 2003 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1435 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1331 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
11994 Deniz Patrick 1288 Dolle Toren Leuven 2003 M BEL
10697 Rits Beere 1222 Dolle Toren Leuven 2003 M BEL
14719 Dirken Michael 1211 Geel 2003 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1197 Geel 2004 F BEL
17590 Pauwels Fien 0000 Dendermonde 2003 F BEL
13772 Tobback Maarten 0000 Westerlo 2004 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
15720 Van Eester Jef 0000 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14406 Vanhee Lars 1768 KBSK Brugge 2005 M BEL
12522 Beukema Constantijn 1654 Brasschaat 2005 M BEL
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1560 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1416 Aalter 2006 M BEL
14808 Barsegian Michael 1342 Hoboken 2007 M BEL
14291 D'Haenens Leon 1337 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14293 Naessens Wolf 1329 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1327 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1238 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15745 Vanherck Yannick 1218 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
14651 Knockaert Milo 1207 Mechelen 2006 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1186 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
13062 Vande Ginste Simon 1150 Brasschaat 2006 M BEL
14392 Debunne Lasse 1056 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
100848 Westerhof Jannes 0935 SSV Klim op? 2005 M NED
16443 Balanck Mateo 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2006 M BEL
16487 D'Hooghe Niels 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2006 M BEL
15688 Emmerechts Matias 0000 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2006 M BEL
14490 Kovalyov Slava 0000 Leuven Centraal 2005 M BEL
15785 Moons Matteo 0000 Lier 2006 M BEL
17445 Pauwels Fons 0000 Dendermonde 2006 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
15672 Van Steertegem Maxim 0000 Opwijk 2006 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14639 Faybish Dana 1150 Anderlecht 2007 F BEL
15542 Van Bladel Rune 1079 Geel 2007 M BEL
100849 Westerhof Joep 0724 SSV Klim op? 2008 M NED
14489 Froeyman Hugo 0700 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
15758 Vanherck Jorre 0680 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0660 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0640 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0630 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
17461 Van Parys Dago 0620 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
15751 Akar Zeki Efe 0000 Hoboken 2008 M BEL
100969 Bozkurt Aryas 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2009 M BEL
100970 Bozkurt Denizcan 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2008 M BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0000 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
16246 Cotman Lothar 0000 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15395 Dechamps Norah 0000 Kortrijk 2008 F BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
15178 Govers Jef 0000 Lier 2007 M BEL
100793 Hanssens Daan 0000 Kortrijk 2008 M BEL
15928 Manueke Hervano 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16881 Musabayeva Diana 0000 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
15983 Oleksandra Petrova 0000 Brasschaat 2007 F OKR
16062 Pauwels Wout 0000 Mechelen 2007 M BEL
16199 Peeters Jurre 0000 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2007 M BEL
17059 Stynen Lisa 0000 Heusden 2008 F BEL
100968 Trisciuzzi Sitske 0000 Hoboken 2008 F BEL
100934 Van Der Goten Stan 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
16813 Van Droogenbroeck Alexander 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2008 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
16961 Ydens-Bogaert Brent 0000 Dendermonde 2008 M BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
100951 Grooten Tommy 0767 Eindhovense S.V. 2010 M NED
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
15710 De Rycke Killian 0680 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0660 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0650 Tielt 2010 F BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0640 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17669 Aishajiang Ehsan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M BEL
16930 De Grauwe Andreas 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2009 M BEL
100912 De Groof Mathijs 0000 JSTurnhout 2011 M BEL
100971 Fuchs Ethan 0000 Anderlecht 2010 M BEL
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0000 Westerlo 2009 M ROM
100967 Khytryi Nikita 0000 2009 M OKR
16155 Margaryan Erik 0000 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
17403 Ydens-Bogaert Gitte 0000 Dendermonde 2010 F BEL
CSVXLS