Deelnemerslijst Oostende

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
31160 Van Eetvelde Ward 2184 LSV-Chesspirant 1990 M BEL
10139 Vandelacluze Ian 2174 Wetteren 1995 M BEL
51896 Beuselinck Steven 2150 KOSK Oostende 1971 M BEL
20141 Vandendriessche Jan 2149 KBSK Brugge 1969 M BEL
11789 Roos David 2118 Zottegem 1992 M BEL
51021 Gorshkova Irina 2102 KGSRL Gent 1977 F BEL
9628 Passchyn Maarten 2056 Bredene 1982 M BEL
10726 Huynh Laurent 2041 CREB Bruxelles 2003 M BEL
22632 Pieters Frederik 2030 Borgerhout 1975 M BEL
15091 Reynaert Igor 2028 KOSK Oostende 1977 M BEL
10816 Boudry William 1984 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
08001 Pincket Thomas 1926 KOSK Oostende 1988 M BEL
32344 Moens Patrick 1886 Artevelde 1969 M BEL
38822 Vintioen Ben 1883 Wetteren 1994 M BEL
47295 Christiaens Mark 1864 Aalter 1974 M BEL
11064 De Blende Nando 1863 Dendermonde 1996 M BEL
8834 Boodts Jeroen 1848 Dendermonde 1994 M BEL
46639 Vanhauwaert Kurt 1835 Landegem 1970 M BEL
10937 Van Malder Klaus 1785 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
80055 De Vroe Philip 1767 Landegem 1965 M BEL
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1764 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F BEL
45144 Vanroose Sibran 1644 KISK Ieper 1995 M BEL
14148 Eggers Roel 1625 KOSK Oostende 1971 M BEL
16353 De Putter Peter 1613 Wetteren 1978 M NED
7251 De Bode Joren 1568 Zottegem 1994 M BEL
13177 Yperman Jeffrey 1535 Bredene 1981 M BEL
13004 Poppe Gaitan 1507 KOSK Oostende 1995 M BEL
36366 Vandevelde Luc 1494 KOSK Oostende 1973 M BEL
12160 Langie Jeroen 1447 De Drie Torens Gent 1998 M BEL
13799 De Smedt Lias 1334 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
24147 Ingels Nick 1152 LSV-Chesspirant 1990 M BEL
19638 Claikens Tom 0000 KBSK Brugge 1997 M BEL
19641 De Vrieze Tom 0000 1989 M BEL
17556 Mernier Guillaume 0000 Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
13376 De Waele Warre 2213 Aalter 2002 M BEL
10934 Van Malder Dries 2074 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
17261 Heymans Berwout 1783 Aalst 2003 M BEL
10544 Daels Emma 1521 Tielt 2002 F BEL
14137 Smet Lars 1458 Wetteren 2002 M BEL
14316 Vanhoucke Kobe 1428 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
13614 Phlips Daan 1331 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
18840 Silantev Ilia 1308 Dolle Toren Leuven 2002 M RUS
14314 Traest Alexander 1189 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
14505 Wilmsen Thibault 1168 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
12940 Gabriels Ebe 1150 Zottegem 2002 M BEL
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 1150 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
17961 Burssens Ruben 0000 Mercatel 2002 M BEL
17590 Pauwels Fien 0000 Dendermonde 2003 F BEL
14245 Schoutteet Jared 0000 Blankenberge 2003 M BEL
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16319 Zotikishvili Dimitri 1828 KOSK Oostende 2004 M BEL
15179 De Reese Elias 1742 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1694 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
14091 Dgebuadze Marie 1687 KGSRL Gent 2004 F BEL
13162 Liveyns Rune 1628 MSV 2004 M BEL
14944 De Putter Nina 1621 Wetteren 2004 F NED
16154 Peeters Alex 1442 Bredene 2005 M BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1416 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
14577 Oloeriu Calin 1340 CRELEL Li?ge 2008 M ROM
16119 Van Houdt Jonas 1321 Turnhout 2005 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1286 Geel 2004 F BEL
15463 Gelders Hanne 1256 Houthalen-Oost 2004 F BEL
16601 Huysmans Quinten 1236 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
13574 Cottenier Anton 1193 Dolle Toren Leuven 2005 M BEL
16889 Burssens Jorian 1185 Mercatel 2004 M BEL
15703 Bergmann Kenji 1129 Blankenberge 2004 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 1023 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
19511 Westerhof Jannes 1000 SVV Klim Op 2005 M NED
14217 Debaeke Van Meerhaeghe Jorian 0000 Landegem 2004 M BEL
15743 Dierick Tuur 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
18904 Tuinier Thijs 0000 Wirtzfeld 2005 M BEL
14723 Vander Haeghen Loic 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
18043 Verstraete Thibo 0000 Aalter 2005 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1384 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
16868 Victor Julian 1377 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1370 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 1352 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1317 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
15132 De Putter Sven 1315 Wetteren 2006 M NED
13771 Van Campenhoudt Theo 1190 CREB Bruxelles 2007 M BEL
16246 Cotman Lothar 1150 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15467 Gelders Marte 1150 Houthalen-Oost 2006 F BEL
15469 Gelders Flore 1150 Houthalen-Oost 2007 F BEL
14234 Lambrecht Rune 1150 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 1146 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
19023 Dewever Niel 0680 Waregem 2006 M BEL
15672 Van Steertegem Maxim 0660 Opwijk 2006 M BEL
17827 Groffils Leonard 0620 Overpelt 2011 M BEL
18084 Celiktas Ayhan 0000 Hoboken 2007 M BEL
19543 Claeys Tuur 0000 Landegem 2006 M BEL
16785 De Ruyck Teo 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
18664 Despiere Deborah 0000 2007 F BEL
18195 Dutre Wonder 0000 MSV 2007 M BEL
14476 Jortay Raphael 0000 CRELEL Li?ge 2007 M BEL
16787 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
17445 Pauwels Fons 0000 Dendermonde 2006 M BEL
13752 Pieters Rembert 0000 Brasschaat 2006 M BEL
17684 Sazonov Fedor 0000 Turnhout 2009 M RUS
16867 Smolders Oscar 0000 Turnhout 2008 M BEL
16546 Teerlinck Emerik 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
19352 Van Houdt Niels 0000 Turnhout 2007 M BEL
17589 Van Outryve Vincent 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
17461 Van Parys Dago 0000 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
19608 Yermzjam Artyom 0000 Wetteren 2006 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16027 Gellinck Simon 1266 KBSK Brugge 2008 M BEL
16670 Mernier Martin 1205 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
19512 Westerhof Joep 0905 SVV Klim Op 2008 M NED
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17780 Plomp Mateo 0670 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0660 Westerlo 2009 M BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0640 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0630 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17669 Aishajiang Ehsan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M SWE
15412 Christiaens Nyssa 0000 Aalter 2008 F BEL
17569 Claus Noah 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
16270 Cottenier Lennart 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
17629 Curtz Cyrill 0000 Wirtzfeld 2008 M BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
17956 Deschepper Matteo 0000 Izegem 2009 M BEL
18666 Despiere Delphine 0000 2009 F BEL
19454 Ghisa Alexander 0000 2009 M HUN
19069 Hanssens Daan 0000 Kortrijk 2008 M BEL
15093 Jortay Eloise 0000 CRELEL Li?ge 2009 F BEL
18057 Litt Thibo 0000 Wirtzfeld 2008 M BEL
17951 Musabayev Alexander 0000 2009 M BEL
19548 Nikoghosyan David 0000 KISK Ieper 2008 M BEL
15013 Przybyszewski Mateusz 0000 Mechelen 2008 M POL
19509 Scheerlynck Louis 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
16220 Van Houtte Femke 0000 Blankenberge 2008 F BEL
19613 Van Zandweghe Henri 0000 2009 M USA
19375 Vannecke Ben 0000 Bredene 2009 M BEL
18680 Wang Yixuan 0000 KOSK Oostende 2008 F BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16320 Decraene Lotus 0700 Tielt 2010 F BEL
17851 Heynickx Andreas 0690 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
18081 Celiktas Kaan 0670 Hoboken 2011 M BEL
18157 Plomp Luka 0660 Mercatel 2010 M BEL
16831 Neuteleers Wannes 0650 Dolle Toren Leuven 2010 M BEL
18979 De Groof Mathijs 0640 Turnhout 2011 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0630 Turnhout 2010 M BEL
19336 Brock Matthias 0610 Turnhout 2010 M BEL
19633 Gryson Lasse 0000 KISK Ieper 2010 M BEL
17772 Heldenbergh Izia 0000 CRELEL Li?ge 2010 F BEL
17852 Huysmans Carsten 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
16812 Oloeriu Cezar 0000 CRELEL Li?ge 2011 M ROM
18874 Przybyszewski Aleksander 0000 Mechelen 2010 M POL
19468 Saravanakumar Atchaya 0000 KBSK Brugge 2010 F IND
19443 Van Der Kelen Tibe 0000 KOSK Oostende 2010 M BEL
19639 Van Steertegem Alex 0000 Opwijk 2010 M BEL
CSVXLS