Deelnemerslijst Turnhout

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
10284 Sterck Arno 2217 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 1999 M BEL
7145 Minyeyevtsev Semen 2166 Deurne 1985 M BEL
11030 De Block Yordi 2098 Opwijk 1998 M BEL
11789 Roos David 2090 Zottegem 1992 M ONW
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1764 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F Belg
15856 Pouliart Sander 1329 Mechelen 1998 M BEL
17556 Mernier Guillaume 0000 Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
13783 Van Elsacker Brent 0000 JSTurnhout 2000 M BELG
Maurits De Smet JS Turnhout 1948 M BEL
Van Houdt Jan Tusk 1963 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14089 Fivez Stev 1569 Machelen 2002 M BEL
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 0927 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
100845 Silantev Ilia 0610 2002 M RUS
100911 Liman Alim 0000 2002 M ONW
Van Elsacker Noa 0 000 2002 M BELG
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
12693 De Schouwer Jonas 1722 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
14719 Dirken Michael 1211 Geel 2003 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1210 Geel 2004 F BEL
15720 Van Eester Jef 0630 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
17893 Clerckx Max 0000 Geel 2003 M BELG
17142 Pals Frederic 0000 Geel 2005 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1584 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
15941 Goossens Senne 1415 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
14293 Naessens Wolf 1338 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M ONW
16158 Roymans Liese 1316 Geel 2006 F BEL
15984 Goossens Anouck 1258 JSTurnhout 2005 F BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1232 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1232 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1186 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 0620 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15880 Backx Lars 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
16162 Baele Arnout 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15702 Cappan Igna 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
16197 Deege Dries 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M ONW
100988 Dierckx Robby 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15913 Dockx Arno 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15875 Engelen Evert 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15956 Hendrickx Tijs 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
16087 Massant Fan 0000 Mechelen 2005 M BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
16119 Van Houdt Jonas 0000 JSTurnhout 2005 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1281 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1264 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16007 Wouters Tibo 1108 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0640 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0610 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
16258 Adriaensen Jules 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15751 Akar Zeki Efe 0000 Hoboken 2008 M ONW
15877 Backx Stan 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
16770 Bosch Raya 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 F BEL
16239 Bosmans Senne 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M Belg
15985 Driessens Fien 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 F BEL
15883 Engelen Lennert 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15929 Gijsels Robbe 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
100793 Hanssens Daan 0000 Kortrijk 2008 M BEL
15963 Hendrickx Simen 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
17334 Janssen Manou 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 F BEL
100997 Janssens Niels 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
100990 Leysen Douwe 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15928 Manueke Hervano 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M NED
16670 Mernier Martin 0000 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
17340 Omar Darin 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 F NED
16062 Pauwels Wout 0000 Mechelen 2007 M BEL
100995 Peeters Amelie 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 F BEL
17372 Sprangers Xander 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
17363 Tourki Rayan 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
17386 Van Grieken Jasper 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
100760 Van Houdt Niels 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
101000 Van Lommel Senne 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0670 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0650 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
15465 Cappan Stan 0640 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
15710 De Rycke Killian 0630 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0620 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
17684 Sazonov Fedor 0610 JSTurnhout 2009 M RUS
100984 Adriaensen Josselien 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
17669 Aishajiang Ehsan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M BEL
16838 Akar Ceyda Naz 0000 Hoboken 2010 F ONW
100936 Beuseling Lander 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16243 Bosmans Mats 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M Belg
15847 De Ceuster Reinder 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100912 De Groof Mathijs 0000 JSTurnhout 2011 M BEL
101001 De Vries Casper 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100964 Demiddele Aster 0000 Leuven Centraal 2010 M BEL
100996 Driessens Cis 0000 JSTurnhout 2011 M BEL
15990 Driessens Jul 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100992 El Yakhloufi Husaam 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100914 Gijsels Lien 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
100994 Janssen Vince 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100998 Janssens Lars 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
100991 Leysen Berre 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
101002 Michielsen Kainan 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
100989 Omar Loran 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M NED
100913 Peeters Louise 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
100993 Plomp Luka 0000 Mercatel 2010 M BEL
17780 Plomp Mateo 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
100978 Stoops Kobe 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
101003 Van Beek Nore 0000 2009 F BEL
100999 Wuyts Janne 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
Clerckx Anton 0 Geel 2009 M BELG
Brock Matthias Jeugdclub Schaken Turnhout 2010 M Belg
Laevens Noah 2010 M Belg
CSVXLS