Deelnemerslijst Turnhout

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
50086 Beukema Jasper 2196 Brasschaat 2001 M BEL
7145 Minyeyevtsev Semen 2166 Deurne 1985 M BEL
10139 Vandelacluze Ian 2160 Wetteren 1995 M BEL
11030 De Block Yordi 2098 Opwijk 1998 M BEL
11789 Roos David 2090 Zottegem 1992 M BEL
12736 Mitran Anthony Cristian 2084 Hoboken 2004 M BEL
11034 De Block Fabio 1914 Opwijk 2000 M BEL
11418 Beukema Christiaan 1828 Brasschaat 1999 M BEL
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1764 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F Belg
13441 Mitran Ovi 1672 Brasschaat 1964 M BEL
23787 Lenders Raoul 1656 Neerpelt 1972 M BEL
14980 Hoskens Fred 1627 Geel 1959 M BEL
12160 Langie Jeroen 1425 De Drie Torens Gent 1998 M BEL
17291 Abidin Aysajan 1405 Leuven Centraal 1983 M BEL
15856 Pouliart Sander 1329 Mechelen 1998 M BEL
17556 Mernier Guillaume 0000 Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
13858 Van Bladel Kristof 0000 JSTurnhout 2000 M BEL
13783 Van Elsacker Brent 0000 JSTurnhout 2000 M BEL
Bauwens Mark TUSK 1963 M BEL
Maurits De Smet JS Turnhout 1948 M BEL
Paul Ojuri JST Turnhout 1994 M BEL
Van Houdt Jan Tusk 1963 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14182 Seibt Sascha 1907 KSK47 Eynatten 2001 M BEL
10946 Akulov Lev 1875 Leopoldsburg 2003 M RUS
10399 Van Dijck Bjarne 1867 Mechelen 2001 M BEL
10967 Decruyenaere Robbert 1784 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
10937 Van Malder Klaus 1775 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
13707 Butzen Robin 1759 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
10949 Akulova Alicia 1741 Leopoldsburg 2002 F RUS
12738 Mitran Marie 1657 Hoboken 2002 F BEL
14089 Fivez Stev 1569 Machelen 2002 M BEL
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 0927 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
100845 Silantev Ilia 0610 2002 M RUS
100911 Liman Alim 0000 2002 M BEL
15215 Sturm Pieter 0000 Westerlo 2001 M BEL
15964 Van Elsacker Noa 0000 JSTurnhout 2002 M BEL
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
12693 De Schouwer Jonas 1722 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
60667 Faybish Nathaniel 1640 Anderlecht 2003 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1490 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
13055 Cotman Bernd 1466 Opwijk 2004 M BEL
16034 Schepens Asato 1309 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2004 M BEL
15176 Yao Xiaoyun 1298 Brasschaat 2003 M BEL
16156 Roymans Elien 1278 Geel 2003 F BEL
15544 Van Bladel Robin 1228 Geel 2003 M BEL
14719 Dirken Michael 1211 Geel 2003 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1210 Geel 2004 F BEL
15720 Van Eester Jef 0630 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
101011 El Abdi Ibrahim 0000 2003 M BEL
17893 Clerckx Max 0000 Geel 2003 M BEL
16061 De Jager Sean 0000 Leopoldsburg 2003 M BEL
101017 Kransfeld Mathieu 0000 Oude God Mortsel 2003 F BEL
17858 Serfaty Eliahou 0000 Anderlecht 2003 M BEL
15323 Sturm Ruben 0000 Westerlo 2003 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14406 Vanhee Lars 1831 KBSK Brugge 2005 M BEL
12522 Beukema Constantijn 1786 Brasschaat 2005 M BEL
13297 Akulov Mikhail 1599 Leopoldsburg 2006 M RUS
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1584 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
15850 Verboven Wout 1507 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1448 Aalter 2006 M BEL
15941 Goossens Senne 1415 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
14808 Barsegian Michael 1353 Hoboken 2007 M BEL
14293 Naessens Wolf 1338 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
13829 Debunne Tibe 1324 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
16158 Roymans Liese 1316 Geel 2006 F BEL
15984 Goossens Anouck 1258 JSTurnhout 2005 F BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1232 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
16085 Vranckx Jonas 1225 Mechelen 2006 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1186 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
13938 Van Droogenbroeck Mats 1150 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2005 M BEL
13574 Cottenier Anton 1057 Dolle Toren Leuven 2005 M BEL
14392 Debunne Lasse 1056 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 0620 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15880 Backx Lars 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
16162 Baele Arnout 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
16197 Deege Dries 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
100988 Dierckx Robby 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15913 Dockx Arno 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
101012 El Abdi Moussa 0000 2005 M BEL
15875 Engelen Evert 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15956 Hendrickx Tijs 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
101018 Kadosh Hillel 0000 Anderlecht 2005 M BEL
15982 Kempen Cedric 0000 JSTurnhout 2005 M BEL
16087 Massant Fan 0000 Mechelen 2005 M BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
17142 Pals Frederic 0000 Geel 2005 M BEL
15959 Van Dun Benne 0000 JSTurnhout 2005 M BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
16119 Van Houdt Jonas 0000 JSTurnhout 2005 M BEL
15672 Van Steertegem Maxim 0000 Opwijk 2006 M BEL
15950 Wouters Mats 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1281 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1264 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15542 Van Bladel Rune 1150 Geel 2007 M BEL
16007 Wouters Tibo 1108 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0670 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0640 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16246 Cotman Lothar 0630 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0610 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
16258 Adriaensen Jules 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15751 Akar Zeki Efe 0000 Hoboken 2008 M BEL
14794 Akulov Vsevolod 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
14824 Akulov Vladimir 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
16770 Bosch Raya 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 F BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0000 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
18084 Celiktas Ayhan 0000 Hoboken 2007 M BEL
16270 Cottenier Lennart 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
15925 Devet Michiel 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15995 Dhondt Alexander 0000 Brasschaat 2008 M BEL
15985 Driessens Fien 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 F BEL
15883 Engelen Lennert 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15929 Gijsels Robbe 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
100793 Hanssens Daan 0000 Kortrijk 2008 M BEL
15963 Hendrickx Simen 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
17334 Janssen Manou 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 F BEL
100997 Janssens Niels 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
16787 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
100990 Leysen Douwe 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15928 Manueke Hervano 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M NED
16670 Mernier Martin 0000 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
17340 Omar Darin 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 F NED
16062 Pauwels Wout 0000 Mechelen 2007 M BEL
100995 Peeters Amelie 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 F BEL
15581 Pham Khoi 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2007 M BEL
17372 Sprangers Xander 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
17363 Tourki Rayan 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
15978 Van Dun Kalle 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
17386 Van Grieken Jasper 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
100760 Van Houdt Niels 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
101000 Van Lommel Senne 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
101016 Van Sande Cedric 0000 JSTurnhout 2007 M BEL
101004 Vandenberk Jull 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
16405 Verboven Kaat 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 F BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0670 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
15498 Akulov Yaroslav 0660 Leopoldsburg 2010 M RUS
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0650 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
15465 Cappan Stan 0640 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
15710 De Rycke Killian 0630 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0620 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
17684 Sazonov Fedor 0610 JSTurnhout 2009 M RUS
100984 Adriaensen Josselien 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
17669 Aishajiang Ehsan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M BEL
16838 Akar Ceyda Naz 0000 Hoboken 2010 F BEL
15877 Backx Stan 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100936 Beuseling Lander 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16239 Bosmans Senne 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
16243 Bosmans Mats 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
101009 Brock Matthias 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
18081 Celiktas Kaan 0000 Hoboken 2011 M BEL
101010 Clerckx Anton 0000 Geel 2009 M BEL
101007 Crols Jasper 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
15847 De Ceuster Reinder 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100912 De Groof Mathijs 0000 JSTurnhout 2011 M BEL
101015 De Raet Ilyano 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
101001 De Vries Casper 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100964 Demiddele Aster 0000 Leuven Centraal 2010 M BEL
100996 Driessens Cis 0000 JSTurnhout 2011 M BEL
15990 Driessens Jul 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
101013 El Abdi Omar 0000 2009 M BEL
101014 El Abdi Elhoussein 0000 2009 M BEL
100992 El Yakhloufi Husaam 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100992 El Yakhloufi Husaam 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100914 Gijsels Lien 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0000 Westerlo 2009 M BEL
17851 Heynickx Andreas 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
100994 Janssen Vince 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
100998 Janssens Lars 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
15919 Khachatryan Nare 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 F BEL
15919 Khachatryan Nare 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 F BEL
101008 Laevens Noah 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
100991 Leysen Berre 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
101002 Michielsen Kainan 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
100989 Omar Loran 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M NED
100913 Peeters Louise 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
100993 Plomp Luka 0000 Mercatel 2010 M BEL
17780 Plomp Mateo 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16759 Roosens Ruben 0000 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
18017 Saenen Louis 0000 Hechtel 2011 M BEL
101005 Sprangers Alyssa 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
100978 Stoops Kobe 0000 JSTurnhout 2009 M BEL
17429 Vaksman Joseph 0000 Anderlecht 2011 M BEL
101003 Van Beek Nore 0000 2009 F BEL
100999 Wuyts Janne 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 F BEL
El Yakhloufi Husaam Sint pieter 2009 M Belg
CSVXLS