Deelnemerslijst Aalter

Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
19512 Westerhof Joep 0000 2008 M NED
19507 Rozas Eitan 0000 2008 M USA
19360 Van Coppenolle Lander 0620 2009 M BEL
19454 Ghisa Alexander 0000 2009 M HUN
18553 Rombaut Pieter-Jan 0000 Aalter 2009 M BEL
18563 Matthijs Jente 0000 Aalter 2008 M BEL
17821 Peeters Liv 0000 Brasschaat 2008 F BEL
19209 Vantomme Ruth 0000 Bredene 2008 F BEL
17956 Deschepper Matteo 0000 Izegem 2009 M BEL
19508 Claerhout Bas 0000 Izegem 2008 M BEL
14694 Lauwers Brent 0000 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2008 M BEL
19069 Hanssens Daan 0000 Kortrijk 2008 M BEL
19509 Scheerlynck Louis 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
19502 De Man Silas 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
15465 Cappan Stan 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
17569 Claus Noah 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
15710 De Rycke Killian 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
17780 Plomp Mateo 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0000 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
18231 Thao Leuang Van Kieran 0000 Mercatel 2008 M BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
19207 Beuseling Lander 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0640 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16670 Mernier Martin 0690 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
18539 De Beir Willem 0000 Oostkamp 2008 M BEL
16911 Vantorre Nils 0000 Oostkamp 2008 M BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
17684 Sazonov Fedor 0680 Turnhout 2009 M RUS
19424 Olieslager Alex 0000 Wachtebeke 2008 M BEL
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0660 Westerlo 2009 M BEL
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
19511 Westerhof Jannes 0000 2005 M NED
13782 Boone Nathan 1359 Aalter 2004 M BEL
16154 Peeters Alex 1426 Bredene 2005 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1219 Geel 2004 F BEL
17910 Declerck Wesley 0000 Gistel 2004 M BEL
17967 Jablonski Tim 0000 Gistel 2004 M BEL
17969 Willaert Tim 0000 Gistel 2004 M BEL
15387 Vanhaverbeke Daan 0000 Izegem 2005 M BEL
13934 Lauwers Timo 1180 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2004 M BEL
14510 Deleu Ellen 1262 KGSRL Gent 2005 F
19506 Rolle Mathieu 0000 Landegem 2005 M BEL
13151 Decruyenaere Victor 1218 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
12800 Decruyenaere Laura 1207 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 F BEL
14291 D'Haenens Leon 1443 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1644 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
13157 Caudron Meindert 1533 Opwijk 2004 M BEL
16119 Van Houdt Jonas 1289 Turnhout 2005 M BEL
16975 Goossens Lowie 1150 Wachtebeke 2005 M BEL
15070 De Prycker Wannes 1157 Wachtebeke 2005 M BEL
16971 Karlioglu Boran 1116 Wachtebeke 2004 M BEL
Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
19510 Rombaut Stijn 0000 Aalter 1978 M BEL
45900 Vandekerckhove Ava 1530 Aalter 1990 F BEL
17532 Baselmans Sam 2031 Brasschaat 1999 M NED
17529 Baselmans Luuk 2094 Brasschaat 2001 M NED
12160 Langie Jeroen 1458 De Drie Torens Gent 1998 M
13668 Froeyman Helmut 2309 Deurne 1976 M BEL
12899 Ismail Tamer 2094 Deurne 2000 M BEL
10832 Maerevoet Sim 2256 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
16160 Rousseau Christilla 1653 KBSK Brugge 1999 F Belgiƫ
20141 Vandendriessche Jan 2141 KBSK Brugge 1969 M BEL
52213 Baekelandt Els 1615 KGSRL Gent 1972 F BEL
50013 Chaerle Josse 2000 KISK Ieper 1997 M BEL
11317 Vanden Bussche Steven 1996 KOSK Oostende 1997 M BEL
11526 Huygebaert Batist 1832 Landegem 2000 M BEL
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1798 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F BEL
15269 Dauw Sterre 2004 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
17556 Mernier Guillaume 0000 Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
11030 De Block Yordi 2094 Opwijk 1998 M BEL
11034 De Block Fabio 1928 Opwijk 2000 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16124 Bonte Jasper 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
16338 Latowski Karol 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16118 Bastien Sidan 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16785 De Ruyck Teo 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
14722 Toro Miguel 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1627 Aalter 2006 M BEL
15035 Van Wassenhove Sverre 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
16787 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16129 Foulon Thales 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
13771 Van Campenhoudt Theo 1171 CREB Bruxelles 2007 M BEL
17971 Vanhercke Andrew 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
17964 Bossuyt Keith 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
17962 Declerck Youri 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
18084 Celiktas Ayhan 0000 Hoboken 2007 M BEL
17888 Vanhaverbeke Nel 0000 Izegem 2007 F BEL
15171 Withouck Jonas 0000 Izegem 2006 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
14521 Deleu Karen 1423 KGSRL Gent 2006 F BEL
14517 Deleu Leen 1290 KGSRL Gent 2006 F BEL
19503 De Loose Nicholas 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
19504 Haesart Wannes 0000 Landegem 2006 M BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1322 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1244 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
14489 Froeyman Hugo 1319 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1305 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
18195 Dutre Wonder 0000 MSV 2007 M BEL
16297 Wylleman Arjan 0000 MSV 2006 M BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0680 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
18540 Loncke Daan 0000 Oostkamp 2006 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0000 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15529 Caudron Sil 0000 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
19352 Van Houdt Niels 0000 Turnhout 2007 M BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1253 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0670 Turnhout 2008 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 0630 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
17588 Olieslager Max 0000 Wachtebeke 2006 M BEL
19023 Dewever Niel 0670 Waregem 2006 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
13376 De Waele Warre 2199 Aalter 2002 M BEL
18840 Silantev Ilia 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2002 M RUS
10934 Van Malder Dries 2048 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
10967 Decruyenaere Robbert 1820 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 0915 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
13159 Adriaensens Robin 0000 Mechelen 2003 M BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
18081 Celiktas Kaan 0000 Hoboken 2011 M BEL
19443 Van Der Kelen Tibe 0000 KOSK Oostende 2010 M BEL
18157 Plomp Luka 0000 Mercatel 2010 M BEL
19427 Beuseling Oskar 0000 Mercatel 2011 M BEL
17851 Heynickx Andreas 0680 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0690 Tielt 2010 F BEL
19230 Maes Lander 0000 Turnhout 2011 M BEL
18979 De Groof Mathijs 0640 Turnhout 2011 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0660 Turnhout 2010 M BEL
CSVXLS