Deelnemerslijst Brugge

Categorie: A
Stamnummersorteerpictogram Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
Coghe Michiel Caf├ęschakers Gent 1993 M BEL
Vandemoortel Mano Caf├ęschakers Gent 1987 M BEL
14148 Eggers Roel 1560 KOSK Oostende 1971 M BEL
15115 Lalli Oreste 0000 2 Fous Diog?ne 1986 M BEL
15630 Bleyaert Stefaan 1296 KOSK Oostende 1981 M BEL
17556 Mernier Guillaume 0000 Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
17813 Groffils Raf 0000 Overpelt 1979 M BEL
20141 Vandendriessche Jan 2127 KBSK Brugge 1969 M BEL
22764 Peeren Yen 2141 KOSK Oostende 1976 M BEL
26034 Larsen Sander 1871 Oostkamp 1996 M BEL
30805 Cocquyt Tijs 2094 KOSK Oostende 1978 M BEL
32140 Lepers Philippe 1744 KISK Ieper 1959 M BEL
36277 Larsen Harald 2024 Oostkamp 1956 M BEL
48127 De Geest Jan 1651 Mechelen 1951 M BEL
6190 Traest Philip 1448 KGSRL Gent 1959 M BEL
85081 Barzeele Raf 2006 Oostkamp 1954 M BEL
95782 Verleye William 1710 Oostkamp 1961 M BEL
9644 Van De Wynkele Herman 2005 MSV 1951 M BEL
97674 Lesage Eddy 1695 KISK Ieper 1956 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummersorteerpictogram Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
100635 Vankeirsbilck Ilias 0000 KISK Ieper 2007 M BEL
100703 Bleyaert Jara 0000 KOSK Oostende 2007 F BEL
100710 Cocquyt Ben 0000 KOSK Oostende 2007 M BEL
100776 Braem Axel 0000 KISK Ieper 2007 M BEL
100793 Hanssens Daan 0000 Kortrijk 2008 M BEL
100827 Bleyaert Mathis 0000 KOSK Oostende 2008 M BEL
100849 Westerhof Joep 0877 SSV Klim op? 2008 M NED
100882 Nikoghosyan David 0000 KISK Ieper 2008 M BEL
100884 Vantomme Ruth 0000 Bredene 2008 F BEL
100934 Van Der Goten Stan 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
101048 Depreytere Alexander 0000 Gistel 2007 M BEL
101049 Saelens August 0000 Gistel 2008 M BEL
101050 Rosseel Rhune 0000 Gistel 2007 M BEL
101051 Tratsaert Wout 0000 Gistel 2007 M BEL
101052 Steen Quinten 0000 Gistel 2007 M BEL
101055 Golaivanenko Nicole 0000 Bredene 2008 F BEL
101057 Claerhout Bas 0000 Izegem 2008 M BEL
13867 Chen Jiaqi 1323 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
14639 Faybish Dana 1150 Anderlecht 2007 F BEL
14694 Lauwers Brent 0000 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2008 M BEL
14794 Akulov Vsevolod 0610 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
14824 Akulov Vladimir 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1264 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15305 Wibowo Ruben 1152 Mechelen 2007 M BEL
15395 Dechamps Norah 0000 Kortrijk 2008 F BEL
15469 Gelders Flore 1110 Houthalen-Oost 2007 F BEL
15509 Peeren Yonas 0000 KOSK Oostende 2007 M BEL
15519 Keirse Quinten 0000 Tielt 2007 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0660 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15758 Vanherck Jorre 0650 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15771 De Keukelaere Mathias 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15995 Dhondt Alexander 0000 Brasschaat 2008 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0640 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
16027 Gellinck Simon 1180 KBSK Brugge 2008 M BEL
16129 Foulon Thales 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16199 Peeters Jurre 0000 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2007 M BEL
16220 Van Houtte Femke 0000 Blankenberge 2008 F BEL
16246 Cotman Lothar 0630 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16307 Van Walleghem Tristan 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
16661 Kerckhof Lina 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
16670 Mernier Martin 0000 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
16787 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1281 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0000 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
16911 Vantorre Nils 0000 Oostkamp 2008 M BEL
17059 Stynen Lisa 0000 Heusden 2008 F BEL
17461 Van Parys Dago 0000 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
17854 Angius Vittorio 0000 Eisden 2007 M ITA
17987 Neirynck Jasper 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
18114 Vandenbussche Daan 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
18120 Tallieu Geldert 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
18539 De Beir Willem 0000 Gistel 2008 M BEL
18913 Cornet-Heeren Simon 0 Eisden 2007 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummersorteerpictogram Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
100680 Dhoop Nicolas 0000 Oostkamp 2005 M BEL
100792 Claeys Tuur 0000 Landegem 2006 M BEL
100828 Meseure Maxime 0000 KISK Ieper 2006 M BEL
100848 Westerhof Jannes 1117 SSV Klim op? 2005 M NED
101039 Delanote Ferre 0000 Kortrijk 2006 M BEL
101047 Dewever Niel 0000 Waregem 2006 M BEL
101056 Schwartzberg Nathan 0000 Anderlecht 2006 M BEL
13151 Decruyenaere Victor 1192 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
13297 Akulov Mikhail 1599 Leopoldsburg 2006 M RUS
13829 Debunne Tibe 1324 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
13938 Van Droogenbroeck Mats 1150 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2005 M BEL
14291 D'Haenens Leon 1435 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14293 Naessens Wolf 1338 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14296 Lenaerts Hugo 1374 Mouscron 2005 M BEL
14363 Gallein Andreas 0000 Oostkamp 2005 M BEL
14372 Gallein Johannes 0000 Oostkamp 2006 M BEL
14392 Debunne Lasse 1056 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
14450 Heldenbergh Nils 1553 CRELEL Li?ge 2005 M BEL
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1584 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
14722 Toro Miguel 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
14723 Vander Haeghen Loic 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15302 Wibowo Kevin 1222 Mechelen 2005 M BEL
15467 Gelders Marte 1181 Houthalen-Oost 2006 F BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
15510 Vandamme Wouter 0000 Tielt 2005 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15655 Degrave Robbert 1386 Roeselare 2006 M BEL
15672 Van Steertegem Maxim 0000 Opwijk 2006 M BEL
15688 Emmerechts Matias 0000 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2006 M BEL
15702 Cappan Igna 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1186 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15745 Vanherck Yannick 1218 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
15779 De Keukelaere Wouter 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
16085 Vranckx Jonas 1225 Mechelen 2006 M BEL
16132 Cleuren Mattice 1092 Landegem 2005 M BEL
16154 Peeters Alex 1383 Bredene 2005 M BEL
16601 Huysmans Quinten 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
16674 Vandewalle Noah 0000 KBSK Brugge 2006 M BEL
16830 Tallieu Dara 0000 Tielt 2006 F BEL
16873 Pouleyn Floris 0000 KGSRL Gent 2005 M BEL
17783 Verkeyn Tiebe 0000 Oostkamp 2005 M BEL
17788 De Keersgieter Andreas 0000 Oostkamp 2005 M BEL
17797 Robijns Krieke 0000 Heusden 2006 M BEL
17837 Pynket Seppe 0000 KGSRL Gent 2005 M BEL
17855 Angius Federica 0000 Eisden 2005 F ITA
17964 Bossuyt Keith 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
17971 Vanhercke Andrew 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
18001 Jacobs Kiano 0000 Heusden 2006 M BEL
18111 Vandenbussche Boris 0000 Tielt 2006 M BEL
18540 Loncke Daan 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummersorteerpictogram Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
100870 Van Der Goten Daan 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
100895 Bleyaert Nona 0000 KOSK Oostende 2010 F BEL
100926 Peeren Yorben 0000 KOSK Oostende 2010 M BEL
100951 Grooten Tommy 1003 Eindhovense S.V. 2010 M NED
100954 Van Coppenolle Lander 0000 Terneuzen 2009 M BEL
100971 Fuchs Ethan 0000 Anderlecht 2010 M BEL
101045 Bianchi Nolan 0000 jeugdschaak.be 2009 M BEL
101046 Van Der Kelen Tibe 0000 KOSK Oostende 2010 M BEL
101053 De Beir Sien 0000 Gistel 2010 F BEL
101054 Masyn Myro 0000 Blankenberge 2009 M BEL
15465 Cappan Stan 0670 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
15498 Akulov Yaroslav 0640 Leopoldsburg 2010 M RUS
15710 De Rycke Killian 0620 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0680 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0650 Tielt 2010 F BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
16726 De Groote Berre 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
16795 De Keukelaere Ruben 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0000 Westerlo 2009 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0690 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17005 Verhaeghe Clement 0000 Blankenberge 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0660 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17429 Vaksman Joseph 0000 Anderlecht 2011 M BEL
17674 Lejzerowicz Nathan 0000 Anderlecht 2010 M BEL
17684 Sazonov Fedor 0610 JSTurnhout 2009 M RUS
17772 Heldenbergh Izia 0000 2010 F BEL
17780 Plomp Mateo 0630 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17827 Groffils Leonard 0000 Overpelt 2011 M BEL
17852 Huysmans Carsten 0000 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
17956 Deschepper Matteo 0000 Izegem 2009 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummersorteerpictogram Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
10542 Daels Ilse 1521 Tielt 2001 F BEL
10544 Daels Emma 1399 Tielt 2002 F BEL
10602 Cool Tristan 1534 KBSK Brugge 2001 M BEL
10667 Duc Wout 1352 Oostkamp 2001 M BEL
10937 Van Malder Klaus 1775 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
10946 Akulov Lev 1875 Leopoldsburg 2003 M RUS
10949 Akulova Alicia 1741 Leopoldsburg 2002 F RUS
11758 Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 1454 Brasschaat 2001 M BEL
13799 De Smedt Lias 1243 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
13806 Verhelst Eleen 1150 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 F BEL
14089 Fivez Stev 1569 Machelen 2002 M BEL
14269 De Fre Hannes 1588 KGSRL Gent 2001 M BEL
14342 Stanssens Lowie 1444 Houthalen-Oost 2001 M BEL
14527 Van Lommel Lars 1323 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 0927 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
17961 Burssens Ruben 0000 Mercatel 2002 M BEL
18840 Silantev Ilia 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2002 M RUS
Categorie: C
Stamnummersorteerpictogram Naam Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
12007 Faybish Benjamin 1527 Anderlecht 2004 M BEL
12523 Piceu Jarid 1696 Oostkamp 2004 M BEL
12693 De Schouwer Jonas 1722 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
12727 Van Goethem Simone 1165 LSV-Chesspirant 2003 F BEL
12735 Van Hille Clara 1253 Brasschaat 2003 F BEL
12800 Decruyenaere Laura 1184 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 F BEL
13782 Boone Nathan 1371 Aalter 2004 M BEL
13802 Verbeke Lucas 1560 Oostkamp 2004 M BEL
13934 Lauwers Timo 1150 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2004 M BEL
14043 Sleurs Juliette 1686 Neerpelt 2004 F BEL
14217 Debaeke Van Meerhaeghe Jorian 0000 Landegem 2004 M BEL
14245 Schoutteet Jared 0000 Blankenberge 2003 M BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1331 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1490 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
14314 Traest Alexander 1185 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
14316 Vanhoucke Kobe 1372 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
14557 Neirynck Arthur 1174 LSV-Chesspirant 2003 M BEL
14562 Coppens Pieter 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2003 M BEL
15242 Dhoop Olivier 0000 Oostkamp 2003 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1210 Geel 2004 F BEL
15460 Gelders Eline 1274 Houthalen-Oost 2003 F BEL
15463 Gelders Hanne 1249 Houthalen-Oost 2004 F BEL
15670 Schalembier Kylian 1180 KBSK Brugge 2003 M BEL
15706 Quintens Sam 0000 KBSK Brugge 2004 M BEL
15720 Van Eester Jef 0640 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
16034 Schepens Asato 1309 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 2004 M BEL
16319 Zotikishvili Dimitri 1678 KOSK Oostende 2004 M BEL
17261 Heymans Berwout 0000 Aalst 2003 M BEL
17967 Jablonski Tim 0000 Gistel 2004 M BEL
17969 Willaert Tim 0000 Gistel 2004 M BEL
60667 Faybish Nathaniel 1640 Anderlecht 2003 M BEL
CSVXLS