Deelnemerslijst Gent

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elosorteerpictogram Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
Heeman Roeland 0 Beveren 1977 M BEL
16536 Danhieux Tom 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 M BEL
24147 Ingels Nick 1176 LSV-Chesspirant 1990 M BEL
17291 Abidin Aysajan 1405 Leuven Centraal 1983 M BEL
14071 Laureys Jo 1417 LSV-Chesspirant 1974 M BEL
11125 Bondroit Stef 1538 LSV-Chesspirant 1998 M BEL
36005 Vanherck Jeroen 1700 Opwijk 1976 M BEL
41904 Londers Jan 1757 LSV-Chesspirant 1981 M BEL
11526 Huygebaert Batist 1848 Landegem 2000 M BEL
11034 De Block Fabio 1914 Opwijk 2000 M BEL
10415 Harutyunyan Axel 1980 Machelen 1995 M BEL
11789 Roos David 2090 Zottegem 1992 M BEL
10284 Sterck Arno 2217 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard 1999 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elosorteerpictogram Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16645 Heeman Lars 0000 Beveren 2007 M BEL
15395 Dechamps Norah 0000 Kortrijk 2008 F BEL
16692 De Kneef Thibo 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16129 Foulon Thales 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16787 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16118 Bastien Sidan 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16785 De Ruyck Teo 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
15995 Dhondt Alexander 0000 Brasschaat 2008 M BEL
18120 Tallieu Geldert 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
16555 Devos Klaas 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
17164 Vandermeersch Victor 0000 KGSRL Gent 2008 M BEL
100783 Maas Jasper 0000 Wachtebeke 2007 M BEL
16615 Dewyngaert Wout 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
15013 Przybyszewski Mateusz 0000 Mechelen 2008 M BEL
17461 Van Parys Dago 0000 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
17585 Eggermont Thomas-Wolf 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15771 De Keukelaere Mathias 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
17576 De Vuysdere Thomas 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
15744 Van De Sande Lucas 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2007 M BEL
101026 Hertoghe Menno 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16548 D'Halluin Boris 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16550 Borgonie Marius 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16121 Du Four Maurice 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
100793 Hanssens Daan 0000 Kortrijk 2008 M BEL
100922 Scheldeman Nand 0000 Waregem 2008 M BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0000 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
18243 Dossche Stef 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
17987 Neirynck Jasper 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16557 Vynck Arnon 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
101019 Mortier Arne 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
17569 Claus Noah 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
100701 De Medts Joren 0000 Landegem 2008 M BEL
17589 Van Outryve Vincent 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
16208 Vagenende Lars 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0000 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0640 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
15758 Vanherck Jorre 0650 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0670 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16007 Wouters Tibo 1108 JSTurnhout 2008 M BEL
15542 Van Bladel Rune 1150 Geel 2007 M BEL
16027 Gellinck Simon 1180 KBSK Brugge 2008 M BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1264 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1281 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
13867 Chen Jiaqi 1323 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
14489 Froeyman Hugo 1402 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elosorteerpictogram Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
18144 Demiddele Aster 0000 Leuven Centraal 2010 M BEL
17669 Aishajiang Ehsan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M BEL
101031 Pavlov Konstantin 0000 KGSRL Gent 2009 M BEL
101030 Tanase Bogdan 0000 KGSRL Gent 2009 M BEL
17580 Devos Briek 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2010 M BEL
17573 Braekman Simon 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
100941 Vandermeersch Lucas 0000 KGSRL Gent 2009 M BEL
16726 De Groote Berre 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
101029 Przybyszewski Aleksander 0000 Mechelen 2010 M BEL
101028 Langeraert Wolf 0000 KGSRL Gent 2010 M BEL
17594 Peeters Paul 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2012 M BEL
16559 Peeters Yumi 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2010 F BEL
100943 Scheerlyuek Louis 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
101027 Badi Ahmed 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
101025 Hertoghe Tiemen 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
100912 De Groof Mathijs 0000 JSTurnhout 2011 M BEL
101020 De Man Silas 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
100936 Beuseling Lander 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
100993 Plomp Luka 0000 Mercatel 2010 M BEL
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0000 JSTurnhout 2010 M BEL
16795 De Keukelaere Ruben 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
17684 Sazonov Fedor 0610 JSTurnhout 2009 M RUS
17780 Plomp Mateo 0620 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
15710 De Rycke Killian 0630 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0640 Tielt 2010 F BEL
15465 Cappan Stan 0650 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0670 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0690 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
100951 Grooten Tommy 0777 Eindhovense S.V. 2010 M NED
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elosorteerpictogram Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
15035 Van Wassenhove Sverre 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
101032 Van Eenooghe Ward 0000 Aalter 2006 M BEL
15672 Van Steertegem Maxim 0000 Opwijk 2006 M BEL
15070 De Prycker Wannes 0000 Wachtebeke 2005 M BEL
16830 Tallieu Dara 0000 Tielt 2006 F BEL
16873 Pouleyn Floris 0000 KGSRL Gent 2005 M BEL
16868 Victor Julian 0000 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
18348 Vander Bracht Brecht 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15728 Van Vaerenbergh Thygo 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
101022 Rolle Mathieu 0000 Landegem 2005 M BEL
14939 Vagenende Pieterjan 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 0000 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
15702 Cappan Igna 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
15779 De Keukelaere Wouter 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
16546 Teerlinck Emerik 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
14392 Debunne Lasse 1056 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
100848 Westerhof Jannes 1085 SSV Klim op? 2005 M NED
16132 Cleuren Mattice 1092 Landegem 2005 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1186 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
13151 Decruyenaere Victor 1192 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15745 Vanherck Yannick 1218 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1232 JSTurnhout 2006 M BEL
16158 Roymans Liese 1316 Geel 2006 F BEL
13829 Debunne Tibe 1324 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14293 Naessens Wolf 1338 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
16154 Peeters Alex 1383 Bredene 2005 M BEL
14291 D'Haenens Leon 1435 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1448 Aalter 2006 M BEL
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1584 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
14406 Vanhee Lars 1831 KBSK Brugge 2005 M BEL
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elosorteerpictogram Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14245 Schoutteet Jared 0000 Blankenberge 2003 M BEL
15703 Bergmann Kenji 0000 Blankenberge 2004 M BEL
17753 Paskalis Raphael 0000 Mechelen 2004 M BEL
17571 Mahieu Robin 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2003 M BEL
13159 Adriaensens Robin 0000 Mechelen 2003 M BEL
14562 Coppens Pieter 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2003 M BEL
101023 Vander Bracht Jorrit 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
14217 Debaeke Van Meerhaeghe Jorian 0000 Landegem 2004 M BEL
15720 Van Eester Jef 0630 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
12722 Thienpont Ruben 0800 LSV-Chesspirant 2003 M BEL
14557 Neirynck Arthur 1174 LSV-Chesspirant 2003 M BEL
12800 Decruyenaere Laura 1184 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 F BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1210 Geel 2004 F BEL
15176 Yao Xiaoyun 1298 Brasschaat 2003 M BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1331 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
13614 Phlips Daan 1333 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
14316 Vanhoucke Kobe 1372 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1490 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
12693 De Schouwer Jonas 1722 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elosorteerpictogram Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
15490 Moerdyck Wout 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
101022 Vander Bracht Siebe 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
16125 Philips Alessandro 0000 Landegem 2001 M BEL
100845 Silantev Ilia 0000 2002 M RUS
13806 Verhelst Eleen 1150 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 F BEL
12451 Thienpont Xander 1304 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
15665 Ooms Kylion 1316 Wachtebeke 2002 M BEL
13870 Lahousse Wouter 1369 Wachtebeke 2002 M BEL
10544 Daels Emma 1399 Tielt 2002 F BEL
10542 Daels Ilse 1521 Tielt 2001 F BEL
14089 Fivez Stev 1569 Machelen 2002 M BEL
10407 Bleuze Kobe 1622 Geel 2001 M BEL
10937 Van Malder Klaus 1775 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
10967 Decruyenaere Robbert 1784 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
15269 Dauw Sterre 1972 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
10934 Van Malder Dries 1978 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
12997 De Bock Thijs 1997 Mechelen 2001 M BEL
CSVXLS