Deelnemerslijst Landegem

Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
17291 Abidin Aysajan 1450 Leuven Centraal 1983 M BEL
8834 Boodts Jeroen 1855 Dendermonde 1994 M BEL
10816 Boudry William 2010 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
50013 Chaerle Josse 2000 KISK Ieper 1997 M BEL
47295 Christiaens Mark 1864 Aalter 1974 M BEL
15816 Claudon Andreas 1837 Caissa Europe 2001 M FRA
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1818 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F BEL
13815 Dardha Daniel 2256 Hoboken 2005 M BEL
11064 De Blende Nando 1776 Dendermonde 1996 M BEL
7251 De Bode Joren 1542 Zottegem 1994 M BEL
14269 De Fre Hannes 1611 KGSRL Gent 2001 M BEL
12693 De Schouwer Jonas 1716 Opwijk 2003 M BEL
13376 De Waele Warre 2199 Aalter 2002 M BEL
64068 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1382 Geraardsbergen 1949 M BEL
16131 Foulon Xavier 0000 Aalter 1974 M BEL
13668 Froeyman Helmut 2309 Deurne 1976 M BEL
14108 Godde Matthias 2039 Hoboken 2002 M BEL
12160 Langie Jeroen 1458 De Drie Torens Gent 1998 M BEL
10832 Maerevoet Sim 2256 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
17556 Mernier Guillaume 0000 Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
97150 Ost Roger 1551 Waregem 1955 M BEL
28231 Peeters Tim 2038 Westerlo 1983 M BEL
16125 Philips Alessandro 0000 Landegem 2001 M BEL
11789 Roos David 2102 Zottegem 1992 M BEL
16160 Rousseau Christilla 1653 KBSK Brugge 1999 F BEL
19601 Rozas Daniel 0000 1973 M USA
9644 Van De Wynkele Herman 2017 MSV 1951 M BEL
10139 Vandelacluze Ian 2174 Wetteren 1995 M BEL
71099 Vandervorst Marc 1641 CREB Bruxelles 1945 M FRA
46639 Vanhauwaert Kurt 1811 Landegem 1970 M BEL
14411 Vanreyn Remi 0000 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
5011 Vanroose Christiaan 1793 KISK Ieper 1968 M BEL
41386 Verhaeghe Philip 1884 Aalter 1962 M BEL
14461 Verstegen Joris 1554 Gistel 1996 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
17669 Aishajiang Ehsan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M SWE
15751 Akar Zeki Efe 0000 Hoboken 2008 M BEL
19207 Beuseling Lander 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0610 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
15465 Cappan Stan 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
15412 Christiaens Nyssa 0000 Aalter 2008 F BEL
16261 Coorevits Arthur 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
18539 De Beir Willem 0000 Oostkamp 2008 M BEL
16795 De Keukelaere Ruben 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
19502 De Man Silas 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
19605 De Medts Joren Landegem 2008 M BEL
15710 De Rycke Killian 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
15395 Dechamps Norah 0000 Kortrijk 2008 F BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
17956 Deschepper Matteo 0000 Izegem 2009 M BEL
16027 Gellinck Simon 1258 KBSK Brugge 2008 M BEL
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0670 Westerlo 2009 M BEL
19505 Haesart Seppe 0000 Landegem 2008 M BEL
19069 Hanssens Daan 0000 Kortrijk 2008 M BEL
19609 Honraet Kobe 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
14694 Lauwers Brent 0630 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2008 M BEL
16155 Margaryan Erik 0000 Mechelen 2009 M ARM
19626 Maroti Alexandru 0000 Waregem 2008 M BEL
16670 Mernier Martin 0690 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
17951 Musabayev Alexander 0000 2009 M BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
19548 Nikoghosyan David 0000 KISK Ieper 2008 M BEL
19424 Olieslager Alex 0000 Wachtebeke 2008 M BEL
17780 Plomp Mateo 0680 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
19530 Roose Luka 0000 Gistel 2008 M BEL
19507 Rozas Eitan 0000 2008 M USA
19519 Saelens August 0000 Gistel 2008 M BEL
19509 Scheerlynck Louis 0000 Landegem 2009 M BEL
18231 Thao Leuang Van Kieran 0000 Mercatel 2008 M BEL
18190 Uytterhoeven Isabella 0000 Turnhout 2008 F BEL
19360 Van Coppenolle Lander 0660 Terneuzen 2009 M BEL
19618 Van Daele Klaas 0000 KGSRL Gent 2009 M BEL
19565 Van Nieuweburgh Gilles 0000 Landegem 2008 M BEL
18558 Van Parys Tristan 0000 Aalter 2009 M BEL
19613 Van Zandweghe Henri 0000 2009 M USA
18324 Vandeghinste Brecht 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
18960 Vandermeersch Lucas 0000 KGSRL Gent 2009 M BEL
17164 Vandermeersch Victor 0000 KGSRL Gent 2008 M BEL
19209 Vantomme Ruth 0000 Bredene 2008 F BEL
16911 Vantorre Nils 0000 Oostkamp 2008 M BEL
17005 Verhaeghe Clement 0000 Blankenberge 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0640 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
19512 Westerhof Joep 0958 SVV Klim Op 2008 M NED
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16838 Akar Ceyda Naz 0000 Hoboken 2010 F BEL
19427 Beuseling Oskar 0000 Mercatel 2011 M BEL
19336 Brock Matthias 0000 Turnhout 2010 M BEL
18081 Celiktas Kaan 0670 Hoboken 2011 M BEL
19531 De Beir Sien 0000 Gistel 2010 F BEL
18979 De Groof Mathijs 0620 Turnhout 2011 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0690 Tielt 2010 F BEL
17851 Heynickx Andreas 0680 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
16831 Neuteleers Wannes 0640 Dolle Toren Leuven 2010 M BEL
18157 Plomp Luka 0660 Mercatel 2010 M BEL
19468 Saravanakumar Atchaya 0000 KBSK Brugge 2010 F IND
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0630 Turnhout 2010 M BEL
19544 Stragier Lucas 0000 Izegem 2010 M BEL
18183 Uytterhoeven William 0000 Turnhout 2010 M BEL
19611 Van Campen Aurelie 0000 Wetteren 2010 F BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16118 Bastien Sidan 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1322 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
18084 Celiktas Ayhan 0000 Hoboken 2007 M BEL
13867 Chen Jiaqi 1325 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
17128 Cossey Arthur 0000 KBSK Brugge 2007 M BEL
16246 Cotman Lothar 0945 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15771 De Keukelaere Mathias 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
19503 De Loose Nicholas 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
15038 De Maeyer Zeno 0000 Beveren 2006 M BEL
16785 De Ruyck Teo 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
14392 Debunne Lasse 1150 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
15655 Degrave Robbert 1419 Roeselare 2006 M BEL
19023 Dewever Niel 0680 Waregem 2006 M BEL
18243 Dossche Stef 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
14086 Dreelinck Jacob 1507 Geraardsbergen 2007 M BEL
18195 Dutre Wonder 0000 MSV 2007 M BEL
16129 Foulon Thales 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
14489 Froeyman Hugo 1319 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1253 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
16417 Goossens Jente 0000 Landegem 2006 M BEL
17827 Groffils Leonard 0650 Overpelt 2011 M BEL
19564 Haesaert Aiko 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
19504 Haesart Wannes 0000 Landegem 2006 M BEL
16019 Hamze Roman 1195 KBSK Brugge 2006 M BEL
16787 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
14234 Lambrecht Rune 1005 Blankenberge 2007 M BEL
16338 Latowski Karol 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
19553 Maes Jasper 0000 Wachtebeke 2007 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1259 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0670 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
19583 Mortier Arne 0000 Landegem 2007 M BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1627 Aalter 2006 M BEL
17588 Olieslager Max 0000 Wachtebeke 2006 M BEL
16062 Pauwels Wout 0000 Mechelen 2007 M BEL
17445 Pauwels Fons 0000 Dendermonde 2006 M BEL
16867 Smolders Oscar 0620 Turnhout 2008 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 1481 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
19516 Steen Quinten 0000 Gistel 2007 M BEL
19517 Tratsaert Wout 0000 Gistel 2007 M BEL
18555 Van Den Berghe Janti 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
19352 Van Houdt Niels 0000 Turnhout 2007 M BEL
17589 Van Outryve Vincent 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
17461 Van Parys Dago 0000 KGSRL Gent 2007 M BEL
15672 Van Steertegem Maxim 0650 Opwijk 2006 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
15758 Vanherck Jorre 1259 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
17971 Vanhercke Andrew 0000 Gistel 2006 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0000 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16868 Victor Julian 0000 KGSRL Gent 2006 M BEL
16085 Vranckx Jonas 1297 Mechelen 2006 M BEL
16007 Wouters Tibo 1279 Turnhout 2008 M BEL
19608 Yermzjam Artyom 0000 Wetteren 2006 M BEL
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
13782 Boone Nathan 1359 Aalter 2004 M BEL
16132 Cleuren Mattice 1125 Landegem 2005 M BEL
14291 D'Haenens Leon 1443 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15039 De Clercq Rune 1239 Wachtebeke 2005 M BEL
15779 De Keukelaere Wouter 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15070 De Prycker Wannes 1157 Wachtebeke 2005 M BEL
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1648 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
14217 Debaeke Van Meerhaeghe Jorian 0000 Landegem 2004 M BEL
13829 Debunne Tibe 1345 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14078 Dreelinck Adriaan 1617 Geraardsbergen 2005 M BEL
19447 Hofman Wout 0000 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
16971 Karlioglu Boran 1116 Wachtebeke 2004 M BEL
13934 Lauwers Timo 1180 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2004 M BEL
16841 Murania Maya 0000 Zottegem 2005 F BEL
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1358 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
16873 Pouleyn Floris 0000 KGSRL Gent 2005 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1535 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
19506 Rolle Mathieu 0000 Landegem 2005 M BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1371 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
15819 Tempels Robbe 1016 Mercatel 2005 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
19617 Van Daele Hannes 0000 KGSRL Gent 2005 M BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
16119 Van Houdt Jonas 1289 Turnhout 2005 M BEL
14723 Vander Haeghen Loic 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
19584 Vandewalle Daan 0000 Landegem 2005 M BEL
14406 Vanhee Lars 1842 KBSK Brugge 2005 M BEL
15745 Vanherck Yannick 1271 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
19511 Westerhof Jannes 1260 SVV Klim Op 2005 M NED
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
17961 Burssens Ruben 0000 Mercatel 2002 M BEL
14089 Fivez Stev 1569 SCRR (Brussel) 2002 M BEL
12940 Gabriels Ebe 1185 Zottegem 2002 M BEL
13870 Lahousse Wouter 1589 Wachtebeke 2002 M BEL
15665 Ooms Kylion 1314 Wachtebeke 2002 M BEL
17590 Pauwels Fien 0000 Dendermonde 2003 F BEL
14245 Schoutteet Jared 0000 Blankenberge 2003 M BEL
18840 Silantev Ilia 0630 Dolle Toren Leuven 2002 M RUS
14314 Traest Alexander 1199 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 0915 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
10934 Van Malder Dries 2048 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
19570 Van Tomme Simon 0000 Landegem 2003 M BEL
14316 Vanhoucke Kobe 1427 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
CSVXLS