Deelnemerslijst Leuven

Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
17669 Aishajiang Ehsan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M SWE
15751 Akar Zeki Efe 0000 Hoboken 2008 M BEL
14824 Akulov Vladimir 0000 Leopoldsburg 2008 M RUS
19207 Beuseling Lander 0000 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
19726 Boven Alexander 0000 2008 M BEL
16894 Burssens Maya 0640 Mercatel 2008 F BEL
17569 Claus Noah 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
16270 Cottenier Lennart 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
18893 De Jaeghere Ferre 0000 Leuven Centraal 2008 M BEL
16795 De Keukelaere Ruben 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2009 M BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
16615 Dewyngaert Wout 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
17293 Dudley Timothy 0000 Leuven Centraal 2008 M BEL
16027 Gellinck Simon 1266 KBSK Brugge 2008 M BEL
19454 Ghisa Alexander 0000 2009 M HUN
16824 Govoreanu Matei 0660 Westerlo 2009 M BEL
19371 Huybrechts Kobe 0000 2008 M BEL
19792 Koninckx Cedric 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
14694 Lauwers Brent 1144 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2008 M BEL
19740 Moerman Axl 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
17951 Musabayev Alexander 0000 2009 M BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
17346 Ognyanov Daniel 0000 Leuven Centraal 2008 M BEL
17780 Plomp Mateo 0670 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16759 Roosens Ruben 0000 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
16208 Vagenende Lars 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
16220 Van Houtte Femke 0000 Blankenberge 2008 F BEL
18137 Van Ingelgem Alex 0000 Leuven Centraal 2009 M BEL
16817 Vanderlocht Alexandre 0000 Brasschaat 2009 M BEL
19807 Vandeweert Timo 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2008 M BEL
17005 Verhaeghe Clement 0000 Blankenberge 2009 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0630 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
19723 Wambecq Ward 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2009 M BEL
19512 Westerhof Joep 0850 SVV Klim Op 2008 M NED
16961 Ydens-Bogaert Brent 0000 Dendermonde 2008 M BEL
19715 Yilmaz Semih 0000 2008 M TUR
15781 Zhao Li Wim 0000 Leuven Centraal 2008 M BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
16838 Akar Ceyda Naz 0000 Hoboken 2010 F BEL
15498 Akulov Yaroslav 0680 Leopoldsburg 2010 M RUS
19427 Beuseling Oskar 0000 Mercatel 2011 M BEL
19336 Brock Matthias 0610 Turnhout 2010 M BEL
18081 Celiktas Kaan 0670 KASK 2011 M BEL
18979 De Groof Mathijs 0640 Turnhout 2011 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0700 Tielt 2010 F BEL
17851 Heynickx Andreas 0690 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
16831 Neuteleers Wannes 0650 Dolle Toren Leuven 2010 M BEL
16812 Oloeriu Cezar 0000 KGSRL Gent 2011 M ROM
16559 Peeters Yumi 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2010 F BEL
18157 Plomp Luka 0660 Mercatel 2010 M BEL
18017 Saenen Louis 0000 Overpelt 2011 M BEL
19713 Silantev Anatolii 0000 2011 M RUS
16862 Smolders Pepijn 0630 Turnhout 2010 M BEL
19742 Van Loo Ides 0000 Mechelen 2010 M BEL
19639 Van Steertegem Alex 0000 Opwijk 2010 M BEL
16819 Vanderlocht Julien 0000 Brasschaat 2010 M
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
10946 Akulov Lev 1873 Leopoldsburg 2003 M RUS
10949 Akulova Alicia 1738 Leopoldsburg 2002 F RUS
17961 Burssens Ruben 0000 Mercatel 2002 M BEL
15269 Dauw Sterre 2126 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
14089 Fivez Stev 1533 SCRR (Brussel) 2002 M BEL
17261 Heymans Berwout 1783 Aalst 2003 M BEL
12738 Mitran Marie 1721 Brasschaat 2002 F BEL
14557 Neirynck Arthur 1345 LSV-Chesspirant 2003 M BEL
17590 Pauwels Fien 0000 Dendermonde 2003 F BEL
10942 Pirard Natan 2055 Dolle Toren Leuven 2002 M BEL
14245 Schoutteet Jared 0000 Blankenberge 2003 M BEL
18840 Silantev Ilia 1308 2002 M RUS
15268 Van Campenhout Arne 1150 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
14527 Van Lommel Lars 1213 Mechelen 2002 M BEL
10934 Van Malder Dries 2074 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
13138 Vanoverloop Rune 1540 Leuven Centraal 2003 M BEL
Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
15703 Bergmann Kenji 1129 Blankenberge 2004 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1286 Geel 2004 F BEL
16132 Cleuren Mattice 1119 Landegem 2005 M BEL
13390 Condes Adam Sean 0962 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
13574 Cottenier Anton 1193 Dolle Toren Leuven 2005 M BEL
14291 D'Haenens Leon 1538 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15779 De Keukelaere Wouter 1188 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14625 De Rycke Tyani 1744 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 F BEL
15743 Dierick Tuur 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
14078 Dreelinck Adriaan 1695 Geraardsbergen 2005 M BEL
14450 Heldenbergh Nils 1724 CRELEL Li?ge 2005 M BEL
19447 Hofman Wout 0000 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
13934 Lauwers Timo 1166 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2004 M BEL
16087 Massant Fan 0000 Mechelen 2005 M BEL
15706 Quintens Sam 1418 KBSK Brugge 2004 M BEL
14279 Rogge Parcival 1694 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
13818 Schrevens Simon 1391 Hoboken 2005 M BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1416 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
13772 Tobback Maarten 1026 Westerlo 2004 M BEL
15299 Van Campenhout Rien 1023 LSV-Chesspirant 2004 M BEL
15483 Van Eester Vic 0000 Neerpelt 2005 M BEL
15720 Van Eester Jef 1042 Neerpelt 2004 M BEL
16119 Van Houdt Jonas 1321 Turnhout 2005 M BEL
14723 Vander Haeghen Loic 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2005 M BEL
15745 Vanherck Yannick 1296 Opwijk 2005 M BEL
Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
8834 Boodts Jeroen 1848 Dendermonde 1994 M BEL
10816 Boudry William 1984 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
12749 Condes Alexie Sheen 1175 LSV-Chesspirant 2000 F BEL
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1764 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F BEL
11034 De Block Fabio 1942 Opwijk 2000 M BEL
12997 De Bock Thijs 1974 Mechelen 2001 M BEL
13799 De Smedt Lias 1334 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 M BEL
10303 Dubbeldam Lydia 1833 Wetteren 1999 F NED
13563 Dunford Nils 1173 Leuven Centraal 2000 M BEL
13668 Froeyman Helmut 2310 Deurne 1976 M BEL
14108 Godde Matthias 2029 Hoboken 2002 M BEL
3727 Grooten Herman 2384 Anderlecht 1958 M NED
19389 Grooten Tommy 1467 Eindhovense S.V. 2010 M NED
22543 Hamblok Roel 2297 Overpelt 1988 M BEL
12899 Ismail Tamer 2064 Deurne 2000 M BEL
12160 Langie Jeroen 1447 De Drie Torens Gent 1998 M BEL
13126 Lauwereys Lee 1521 KGSRL Gent 2000 M BEL
10832 Maerevoet Sim 2164 Hoboken 2001 M BEL
13441 Mitran Ovi 1565 Brasschaat 1964 M BEL
12736 Mitran Anthony Cristian 2084 Brasschaat 2004 M BEL
11463 Moerman Thomas 1906 Wetteren 2000 M BEL
16563 Ojuri Paul 1636 Turnhout 1994 M NIG
28231 Peeters Tim 2041 Westerlo 1983 M BEL
10546 Van Den Bosch Arno 2086 Dolle Toren Leuven 1998 M BEL
13577 Van Doren Bas 1875 De Drie Torens Gent (old) 2000 M NED
19718 Van Ingelgem Christiaan 0000 1952 M BEL
19717 Van Ingelgem Steven 0000 1979 M BEL
11317 Vanden Bussche Steven 2003 KOSK Oostende 1997 M BEL
96079 Vanderlocht Stijn 1565 Brasschaat 1976 M
11373 Vanlommel Maxim 1659 Westerlo 1997 M BEL
13806 Verhelst Eleen 1224 LSV-Chesspirant 2001 F BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naamsorteerpictogram Voornaam Elo Club Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
17860 Brand Leonard 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2007 M BEL
14898 Cappan Pjotr 1405 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
18084 Celiktas Ayhan 0000 KASK 2007 M BEL
13867 Chen Jiaqi 1427 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
16246 Cotman Lothar 1150 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16920 De Geest Georgy 0000 Deurne 2006 M BEL
16922 De Geest Seanan 0000 Deurne 2006 M BEL
15771 De Keukelaere Mathias 1209 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
15281 De Smet Edouard 0000 Mechelen 2007 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
19023 Dewever Niel 0680 Waregem 2006 M BEL
14086 Dreelinck Jacob 1524 Geraardsbergen 2007 M BEL
18195 Dutre Wonder 0000 MSV 2007 M BEL
16129 Foulon Thales 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
19625 Froeyman Evelien 0000 Mechelen 2007 F BEL
14489 Froeyman Hugo 1383 Mechelen 2009 M BEL
15918 Gijsels Xander 1317 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
17827 Groffils Leonard 0620 Overpelt 2011 M BEL
16787 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
16338 Latowski Karol 0000 Aalter 2007 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1370 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
18146 Mccutcheon Hamilton 0000 Leuven Centraal 2007 M BEL
15404 Morote Mare 1257 TSMechelen 2007 F BEL
15402 Morote Luna 1333 TSMechelen 2006 F BEL
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1384 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
14068 Nemegeer Arne 1688 Aalter 2006 M BEL
17343 Ognyanov Michail 0000 Leuven Centraal 2006 M
14577 Oloeriu Calin 1340 KGSRL Gent 2008 M ROM
15064 Paes Martijn 1366 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
17445 Pauwels Fons 0000 Dendermonde 2006 M BEL
16062 Pauwels Wout 0000 Mechelen 2007 M BEL
16199 Peeters Jurre 0000 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 2007 M BEL
15939 Pirard Isaak 0000 Dolle Toren Leuven 2007 M BEL
17684 Sazonov Fedor 0620 Turnhout 2009 M RUS
16867 Smolders Oscar 0000 Turnhout 2008 M BEL
15540 Smolders Bavo 1352 Turnhout 2006 M BEL
16546 Teerlinck Emerik 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
19352 Van Houdt Niels 0000 Turnhout 2007 M BEL
17589 Van Outryve Vincent 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2007 M BEL
17344 Van Rossum Daan 0000 Leuven Centraal 2007 M BEL
15672 Van Steertegem Maxim 0660 Opwijk 2006 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
15758 Vanherck Jorre 1237 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
15850 Verboven Wout 1616 Dolle Toren Leuven 2006 M BEL
15669 Vergauwen Floris 0000 Opwijk 2007 M BEL
16212 Verlinden Wouter 0000 Westerlo 2007 M BEL
CSVXLS