Deelnemerslijst Oostende

Categorie: C
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
19511 Westerhof Jannes 0000 2005 M NED
16154 Peeters Alex 1430 Bredene 2005 M BEL
15345 Borgelioen Elise 1246 Geel 2004 F BEL
14276 Sleypen Maxim 1371 KGSRL Gent 2004 M BEL
16319 Zotikishvili Dimitri 1789 KOSK Oostende 2004 M BEL
Categorie: E
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
19512 Westerhof Joep 0000 2008 M NED
17951 Musabayev Alexander 0000 2009 M BEL
19375 Vannecke Ben 0000 Bredene 2009 M BEL
19375 Vannecke Ben 0000 Bredene 2009 M BEL
17569 Claus Noah 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2008 M BEL
17122 Vertongen Jack 0640 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16932 Musabayev Maxim 0700 Mercatel 2009 M BEL
16670 Mernier Martin 0690 Neerpelt 2008 M BEL
15524 Decraene Merlijn 0000 Tielt 2008 M BEL
Categorie: A
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
Tom Claikens Brugge 1997 M Belg
Tom Claikens Brugge 1997 M Belg
10726 Huynh Laurent 2063 CREB Bruxelles 2003 M BEL
12160 Langie Jeroen 1458 De Drie Torens Gent 1998 M BEL
51896 Beuselinck Steven 2150 KOSK Oostende 1971 M BEL
08001 Pincket Thomas 1913 KOSK Oostende 1988 M
18465 Cuvelier Annelies 1818 LSV-Chesspirant 1994 F BEL
17556 Mernier Guillaume 0000 Neerpelt 1981 M BEL
38822 Vintioen Ben 1888 Wetteren 1994 M BEL
38822 Vintioen Ben 1888 Wetteren 1994 M BEL
7251 De Bode Joren 1542 Zottegem 1994 M BEL
11789 Roos David 2102 Zottegem 1992 M BEL
Categorie: D
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
18084 Celiktas Ayhan 0000 Hoboken 2007 M BEL
16017 Meysman Kaito 0000 KBSK Brugge 2009 M BEL
16546 Teerlinck Emerik 0000 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
15721 Malfliet Alexander 1259 LSV-Chesspirant 2006 M BEL
16598 Vandermeulen Oscar 0000 Mercatel 2007 M BEL
16881 Musabayeva Diana 1358 Mercatel 2007 F BEL
18195 Dutre Wonder 0000 MSV 2007 M BEL
16673 Mernier Simon 0670 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
15522 Decraene Jade 0000 Tielt 2007 F BEL
Categorie: F
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
18081 Celiktas Kaan 0670 Hoboken 2011 M BEL
17851 Heynickx Andreas 0680 Neerpelt 2010 M BEL
16320 Decraene Lotus 0690 Tielt 2010 F BEL
18979 De Groof Mathijs 0620 Turnhout 2011 M BEL
Categorie: B
Stamnummer Naam Voornaam Elo Clubsorteerpictogram Geboortedatum Geslacht Nationaliteit
14316 Vanhoucke Kobe 1427 KGSRL Gent 2003 M BEL
10934 Van Malder Dries 2048 LSV-Chesspirant 2002 M BEL
12940 Gabriels Ebe 1185 Zottegem 2002 M BEL
CSVXLS